2018-03-19 18:30:00March 19, 2018 | The Hidden (Team Hideout) vs Here for Beer | 1 - 3 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-03-19 18:30:00March 19, 2018 | Cal FC vs SBOTAP ONE FC | 4 - 1 | Monday Mens D3A | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-03-19 19:00:00March 19, 2018 | ABCDE F.C. vs Rascals SC | 2 - 3 | Monday Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-19 19:00:00March 19, 2018 | Star Spangled Monkey Machines vs Decomps United | 0 - 1 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-19 19:00:00March 19, 2018 | The Cones vs Game of Throw-Ins | 1 - 1 | Monday Coed D1 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-03-19 19:00:00March 19, 2018 | Supernova vs Random United | 1 - 2 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-03-19 19:45:00March 19, 2018 | CD Chupacabras vs FBFC | 2 - 1 | Monday Coed D2C | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-03-19 19:45:00March 19, 2018 | Alan Thicke vs Bottoms Up | 1 - 3 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-03-19 20:00:00March 19, 2018 | Nausicaa FC vs FC Hammer | 8 - 0 | Monday Coed D2B | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-03-19 20:00:00March 19, 2018 | Goats vs Hazards | 3 - 5 | Coed Interdivisional | Miller Playfield |
2018-03-19 20:00:00March 19, 2018 | Ballerz (Mon) vs Team | 4 - 2 | Monday Coed D1 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-03-19 20:00:00March 19, 2018 | The Dutch Touch FC vs Toxic Avengers | 1 - 4 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-03-19 20:15:00March 19, 2018 | Fake Madrid vs Globant United | 6 - 0 | Monday Mens D3B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-03-19 20:15:00March 19, 2018 | Tiny Feet and the Bandits vs Super Novas | 1 - 1 | Monday Coed D2A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-03-19 20:15:00March 19, 2018 | Dream Panther vs Smelly Cats | 0 - 1 | Monday Coed D2A | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-03-19 20:30:00March 19, 2018 | Release The Kraken! vs Band of Ballers A | 3 - 2 | Monday Coed D1 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-19 20:30:00March 19, 2018 | Washed Up vs EY FC | 3 - 3 | Monday Coed D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-19 20:45:00March 19, 2018 | The Onion Baggers vs Space Donks | 3 - 1 | Monday Coed D2B | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-03-19 20:45:00March 19, 2018 | Orange Second Half Team vs Flowbees | 2 - 2 | Monday Coed D2C | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-03-19 20:45:00March 19, 2018 | Unknown FC vs Beercelona | 1 - 1 | Monday Mens D3B | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-03-20 19:00:00March 20, 2018 | Washington Generals vs Cobra Kai | 5 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-03-20 19:00:00March 20, 2018 | Rowdies Coed vs The Seattle Red | 1 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-03-20 19:00:00March 20, 2018 | Old Ballz vs Golazos FC | 2 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-03-20 19:15:00March 20, 2018 | RC Shooters vs Tres Lobos FC | 7 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-20 19:45:00March 20, 2018 | Here for the Beer vs Public Stealth | 3 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-03-20 19:45:00March 20, 2018 | Callipyge Mark II vs Ten | 0 - 1 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-03-20 20:00:00March 20, 2018 | Pass on Grass vs Where's the Net? | 5 - 0 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-03-20 20:00:00March 20, 2018 | Bumpers & Grinders vs Back That Pass Up | 1 - 0 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Miller Playfield |
2018-03-20 20:15:00March 20, 2018 | Whales vs Jackson 12 | 3 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium |
2018-03-20 20:15:00March 20, 2018 | Dorsal Fins vs X The Unknown | 2 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-03-20 20:30:00March 20, 2018 | Sharks vs One Touch Too Many | 0 - 5 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-03-20 20:30:00March 20, 2018 | SBOTAP ALPHA FC vs Holy Goats | 3 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-03-20 20:30:00March 20, 2018 | Beta Rhos FC vs OAR - Olympic Athletes from Redmond | 2 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-03-20 20:45:00March 20, 2018 | The Nights Watch vs Chapaghetto United | 3 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-03-20 20:45:00March 20, 2018 | Goaldiggers FC vs Foot Like a Traction Engine | 3 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-03-20 20:45:00March 20, 2018 | Why So Blue? vs SoundHERS | 2 - 1 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-03-20 20:45:00March 20, 2018 | Ravaging Beavers vs Flames | 2 - 0 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-03-20 20:45:00March 20, 2018 | T’s Tyrants vs YOSW(o)KO | 0 - 4 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-03-20 20:45:00March 20, 2018 | GSD FC vs Dusty Dawgs | 0 - 4 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-03-20 21:00:00March 20, 2018 | Alliance vs Bandwagon FC | 4 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-20 21:00:00March 20, 2018 | FHFC vs Romantic Roses FC | 2 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-03-20 21:00:00March 20, 2018 | Trouble Blueing vs Tusken Raiders FC | 5 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-21 19:00:00March 21, 2018 | Staggle Bats vs KPFF f'c | 1 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-21 19:00:00March 21, 2018 | Taco Tuesday vs Seattle Anti-Freeze FC | 5 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-03-21 19:00:00March 21, 2018 | FC Last Minute vs Net Six and Chill | 0 - 6 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-03-21 19:00:00March 21, 2018 | Team Chi vs Dirty Dogs | 8 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-03-21 19:00:00March 21, 2018 | Red Rover United FC vs Blacklisted | 4 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-03-21 19:45:00March 21, 2018 | Messi Bears vs Flying Circus | 1 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-03-21 20:00:00March 21, 2018 | Blue Wednesday vs Spruce Trees | 0 - 4 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Miller Playfield |
2018-03-21 20:00:00March 21, 2018 | Band of Ballers B vs Filthy Pilgrims | 2 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-03-21 20:15:00March 21, 2018 | Squirrels! vs Smalley’s - Eastside | 2 - 7 | Coed Interdivisional | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-03-21 20:15:00March 21, 2018 | Gnarwhals vs Civil Warriors | 2 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium |
2018-03-21 20:30:00March 21, 2018 | G glow United vs SPORTS! | 0 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-03-21 20:45:00March 21, 2018 | Powerhouse Penguins vs Real CPL | 0 - 7 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-03-21 20:45:00March 21, 2018 | FC Hart Crowser vs MKA United | 10 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-03-21 20:45:00March 21, 2018 | Pep Jedison vs Seattle Metropolitans FC | 2 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-21 20:45:00March 21, 2018 | Nullifidians United vs ECSFC Rainier | 0 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D4 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-03-21 20:45:00March 21, 2018 | Low Hanging Fruit vs Velociraptors | 5 - 3 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-03-21 21:00:00March 21, 2018 | Spaten FC vs FC Vandelays | 2 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-03-21 21:00:00March 21, 2018 | Balls and Dolls vs Ballerz (Wed) | 1 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-22 19:00:00March 22, 2018 | LaunchCG vs Flashers | 0 - 1 | Thursday Coed D3A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-03-22 19:00:00March 22, 2018 | Wolf Pack vs Dandelion | 2 - 4 | Thursday Coed D2A | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-03-22 19:45:00March 22, 2018 | Run Red Run vs Bugaga FC | 0 - 0 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-03-22 19:45:00March 22, 2018 | FC Wanderlust vs Brute Squad | 3 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2B | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-03-22 19:45:00March 22, 2018 | Tang with a Bang vs Skee Ball Heroes | 2 - 4 | Thursday Coed D2C | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-03-22 20:00:00March 22, 2018 | RC Scissor Sisters vs Fresh Oranges | 1 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3A | Miller Playfield |
2018-03-22 20:00:00March 22, 2018 | Last Ditch Effort vs Beached Belugas | 1 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-03-22 20:15:00March 22, 2018 | Los Tigres vs Mr. Yuk | 4 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3A | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-03-22 20:15:00March 22, 2018 | Binders Full of Women vs Enraged Wookies | 0 - 3 | Thursday Coed D3B | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-03-22 20:15:00March 22, 2018 | Slackers vs Long Shots | 3 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-03-22 20:30:00March 22, 2018 | Dragons vs Indoorsmen | 3 - 3 | Thursday Mens D1 | Robinswood Park - Soccer #2 (RWW) |
2018-03-22 20:45:00March 22, 2018 | Red Stripe vs Elephant Kick | 0 - 3 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-03-22 20:45:00March 22, 2018 | Seattle Cool Runnings vs Code Zebra | 3 - 0 | Coed Interdivisional | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-03-22 20:45:00March 22, 2018 | Far Post vs Mouses | 2 - 2 | Thursday Mens D1 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-03-22 20:45:00March 22, 2018 | FC Black Mesa vs Tom Selleck | 2 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-03-22 20:45:00March 22, 2018 | Flossy & Saucy vs Sasquatch Ate My Ball! | 3 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-03-22 20:45:00March 22, 2018 | Alda Creations FC vs Deuce is Loose | 1 - 5 | Thursday Coed D2B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-03-22 20:45:00March 22, 2018 | Viejos vs Green Legs and Spam | 1 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-03-22 21:00:00March 22, 2018 | Seattle University Club Team vs Ballerz (Thurs) | 0 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-03-22 21:00:00March 22, 2018 | Turtles vs Fletch | 6 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-23 20:45:00March 23, 2018 | Furious George vs Friends And.... | 3 - 0 | Friday Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-03-24 09:30:00March 24, 2018 | Thunder Buddies vs Not the turf Cowboys | 5 - 0 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-03-24 14:45:00March 24, 2018 | cherry street strikers vs Vikings | 4 - 3 | Weekend Coed D3 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-03-25 09:30:00March 25, 2018 | Culo and the Gang vs Culo FC | 1 - 0 | Weekend Coed D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-25 09:30:00March 25, 2018 | Black Dog vs FC Chocolate | 2 - 0 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-25 11:15:00March 25, 2018 | Hoary Marmots vs BGMP | 3 - 0 | Weekend Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-25 11:15:00March 25, 2018 | Dora Dora FC vs Motley Crew | 3 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-25 13:00:00March 25, 2018 | Nuns and Monkeys vs TEAM AZUL | 5 - 1 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-03-25 13:00:00March 25, 2018 | George vs Hip Replacements | 0 - 1 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-03-25 13:00:00March 25, 2018 | FC World United vs 11 Left Feet | 1 - 6 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-25 13:00:00March 25, 2018 | Seattle Flounders FC vs Firecrackers | 4 - 5 | Weekend Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-25 13:15:00March 25, 2018 | Salsa Verde FC vs The Empty Growlers | 1 - 3 | Weekend Coed D3 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-03-25 13:15:00March 25, 2018 | Sinister Muffin People vs Fabulous Underdawgs | 1 - 4 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-03-25 14:45:00March 25, 2018 | Naranja Mechanica vs Wheezers | 0 - 3 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-25 14:45:00March 25, 2018 | Grasskickers vs Magic Pants | 5 - 5 | Coed Interdivisional | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-03-25 14:45:00March 25, 2018 | Photo51 vs Scandal FC | 0 - 0 | Sunday Womens D2 | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-03-25 14:45:00March 25, 2018 | ECSFC Roosevelt vs Bushkickers | 0 - 0 | Sunday Womens D2 | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-03-25 14:45:00March 25, 2018 | Flaming Belles vs Painkillers | 0 - 0 | Sunday Womens D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-25 15:00:00March 25, 2018 | Ballin’ For Awareness vs Philippe of Faith | 3 - 1 | Weekend Coed D2 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-03-25 15:00:00March 25, 2018 | Tarof FC vs Viper Pigeons | 1 - 4 | Weekend Coed D2 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-03-25 18:30:00March 25, 2018 | Motrin Mommas vs Hankie's Pankys | 1 - 2 | Sunday Womens D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-03-26 18:45:00March 26, 2018 | Hazards vs Nausicaa FC | 3 - 1 | Monday Coed D2B | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-26 19:00:00March 26, 2018 | Flytrap Marketing FC vs Orange Second Half Team | 0 - 3 | Coed Interdivisional | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-03-26 19:00:00March 26, 2018 | VIA vs Star Spangled Monkey Machines | 1 - 1 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-03-26 19:00:00March 26, 2018 | Toxic Avengers vs Supernova | 1 - 0 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-26 19:30:00March 26, 2018 | Greenlake Piranhas vs ABCDE F.C. | 4 - 2 | Monday Coed D3 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-03-26 20:00:00March 26, 2018 | Nobody’s Hero vs Angry Emus | 7 - 2 | Monday Coed D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-03-26 20:00:00March 26, 2018 | Rascals SC vs Just for Fun | 0 - 0 | Monday Coed D3 | Miller Playfield |
2018-03-26 20:00:00March 26, 2018 | Bottoms Up vs The Dutch Touch FC | 5 - 1 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-03-26 20:15:00March 26, 2018 | FC Hammer vs The Onion Baggers | 4 - 1 | Monday Coed D2B | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-03-26 20:15:00March 26, 2018 | Rain City Riot vs Fake Madrid | 1 - 4 | Mens Interdivisional | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-03-26 20:30:00March 26, 2018 | Space Donks vs CD Chupacabras | 0 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-03-26 20:30:00March 26, 2018 | FBFC vs Goats | 5 - 4 | Monday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-26 20:30:00March 26, 2018 | Random United vs Alan Thicke | 5 - 1 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-03-26 20:45:00March 26, 2018 | Decomps United vs The Hidden (Team Hideout) | 1 - 0 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-03-26 20:45:00March 26, 2018 | Unknown FC vs Globant United | 1 - 1 | Monday Mens D3B | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-03-26 20:45:00March 26, 2018 | Game of Throw-Ins vs Ballerz (Mon) | 0 - 0 | Monday Coed D1 | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-03-26 20:45:00March 26, 2018 | Band of Ballers A vs The Cones | 0 - 1 | Monday Coed D1 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-03-26 20:45:00March 26, 2018 | Tiny Feet and the Bandits vs EY FC | 2 - 3 | Monday Coed D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-26 21:00:00March 26, 2018 | Cal FC vs One More Pass! | 1 - 1 | Monday Mens D3A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #03 |
2018-03-26 21:00:00March 26, 2018 | Team vs Release The Kraken! | 4 - 3 | Monday Coed D1 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-03-26 21:15:00March 26, 2018 | UnReal Madrid vs Beercelona | 7 - 0 | Monday Mens D3B | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-03-27 19:00:00March 27, 2018 | Los Peligrosos vs Rowdies Coed | 0 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-03-27 19:00:00March 27, 2018 | Flames vs Honey Badgers | 0 - 0 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-03-27 19:00:00March 27, 2018 | TwandAthenas vs Why So Blue? | 1 - 1 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-03-27 19:00:00March 27, 2018 | Freeman Painting vs Rangers FC | 5 - 5 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-27 19:00:00March 27, 2018 | Li’l Ravaging Beavers vs Callipyge Mark II | 1 - 2 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-03-27 19:15:00March 27, 2018 | QuoteWizard FC vs Washed Up Athletic Club | 2 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-27 19:15:00March 27, 2018 | One Touch Too Many vs Washington Generals | 3 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-03-27 19:15:00March 27, 2018 | Kurt Coballers vs Gully Wombats | 3 - 0 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-03-27 19:45:00March 27, 2018 | Where’s the Net? vs Dorsal Fins | 2 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-03-27 20:00:00March 27, 2018 | X The Unknown vs Pass on Grass | 3 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-03-27 20:15:00March 27, 2018 | Bubble Tea(m) vs Hat-Trick Swayze | 1 - 4 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-03-27 20:15:00March 27, 2018 | Ten vs Red Steel It | 1 - 2 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium |
2018-03-27 20:30:00March 27, 2018 | Jackson 12 vs Chapaghetto United | 0 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-03-27 20:30:00March 27, 2018 | Romantic Roses FC vs Goaldiggers FC | 3 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-03-27 20:30:00March 27, 2018 | Los Gatos vs E.P.P.S | 6 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-03-27 20:30:00March 27, 2018 | Tres Lobos FC vs MS FC | 1 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #03 |
2018-03-27 20:45:00March 27, 2018 | Alliance vs The Nights Watch | 4 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-03-27 20:45:00March 27, 2018 | FC Possible vs FHFC | 0 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-03-27 20:45:00March 27, 2018 | Bandwagon FC vs Whales | 1 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-03-27 20:45:00March 27, 2018 | The Seattle Red vs Manyoo FC | 5 - 0 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-03-27 20:45:00March 27, 2018 | SoundHERS vs Ravaging Beavers | 3 - 0 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-03-27 20:45:00March 27, 2018 | Tusken Raiders FC vs Bumpers & Grinders | 2 - 4 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-03-27 20:45:00March 27, 2018 | Back That Pass Up vs Trouble Blueing | 1 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-03-27 20:45:00March 27, 2018 | Golazos FC vs GSD FC | 6 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-27 20:45:00March 27, 2018 | OAR – Olympic Athletes from Redmond vs Old Ballz | 1 - 6 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-03-27 21:00:00March 27, 2018 | ManChestHair United vs Sharks | 9 - 4 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-03-27 21:00:00March 27, 2018 | Powered By Beer vs ABCDE F.C | 1 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-03-27 21:00:00March 27, 2018 | FC Globo vs 90 Minutes of Runs | 12 - 3 | Mens Interdivisional | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-27 21:00:00March 27, 2018 | Dusty Dawgs vs Beta Rhos FC | 0 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-03-28 18:30:00March 28, 2018 | Spruce Trees vs Spaten FC | 6 - 8 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-03-28 19:00:00March 28, 2018 | Taco Tuesday vs Hallucis Longus | 1 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-03-28 19:00:00March 28, 2018 | KPFF f’c vs FC Hart Crowser | 1 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-03-28 19:00:00March 28, 2018 | Ballerz (Wed) vs Red Rover United FC | 6 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-03-28 19:15:00March 28, 2018 | Seattle Anti-Freeze FC vs Staggle Bats | 1 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-28 19:15:00March 28, 2018 | Filthy Pilgrims vs Scrubs | 6 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-03-28 19:45:00March 28, 2018 | MKA United vs Real CPL | 2 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-03-28 20:00:00March 28, 2018 | Blazing Firebirds FC vs Chelsea Clinton FC | 0 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D3 | Miller Playfield |
2018-03-28 20:15:00March 28, 2018 | Magic Spray vs The Rope-a-Dopes | 2 - 1 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-03-28 20:15:00March 28, 2018 | FC Vandelays vs Team Chi | 0 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-03-28 20:15:00March 28, 2018 | Blacklisted vs Balls and Dolls | 3 - 7 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-03-28 20:30:00March 28, 2018 | Zoom vs Flounders FC | 3 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-03-28 20:30:00March 28, 2018 | Rolling Brownouts vs Black Dog Jr. | 0 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-03-28 20:45:00March 28, 2018 | Shots All Around vs Puff Puff Pass | 3 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-03-28 20:45:00March 28, 2018 | Convoy FC vs The Bad News | 2 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-03-28 20:45:00March 28, 2018 | Ballaholics vs Band of Ballers B | 3 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-03-28 21:00:00March 28, 2018 | Dirty Dogs vs Blue Wednesday | 1 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-03-29 18:30:00March 29, 2018 | Mr. Yuk vs RC Scissor Sisters | 1 - 3 | Thursday Coed D3A | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-03-29 19:00:00March 29, 2018 | Elephant Kick vs Sin Pantelones | 2 - 1 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-29 19:00:00March 29, 2018 | Motley Blue vs Wolley CF | 0 - 0 | Thursday Coed D3B | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-03-29 19:15:00March 29, 2018 | Code Zebra vs Turtles | 3 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-29 19:45:00March 29, 2018 | Long Shots vs Looking For Grass | 7 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-03-29 20:00:00March 29, 2018 | Wallingford City FC vs Binders Full of Women | 2 - 0 | Thursday Coed D3B | Miller Playfield |
2018-03-29 20:00:00March 29, 2018 | Tom Selleck vs Last Ditch Effort | 3 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-03-29 20:15:00March 29, 2018 | Bugaga FC vs Red Stripe | 4 - 7 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-03-29 20:15:00March 29, 2018 | Skee Ball Heroes vs FC Wanderlust | 1 - 2 | Coed Interdivisional | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-03-29 20:15:00March 29, 2018 | Mouse Traps vs Indoorsmen | 0 - 2 | Thursday Mens D1 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-03-29 20:15:00March 29, 2018 | Sasquatch Ate My Ball! vs FC Black Mesa | 3 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-03-29 20:15:00March 29, 2018 | Sock Mafia vs Camp Firewood | 2 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2D | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-03-29 20:30:00March 29, 2018 | Flashers vs Los Tigres | 3 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3A | Robinswood Park - Soccer #1 (RWE) |
2018-03-29 20:30:00March 29, 2018 | Fresh Oranges vs LaunchCG | 4 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3A | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-03-29 20:30:00March 29, 2018 | Brute Squad vs Alda Creations FC | 1 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2B | Robinswood Park - Soccer #2 (RWW) |
2018-03-29 20:30:00March 29, 2018 | Fletch vs Tang with a Bang | 4 - 4 | Thursday Coed D2C | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-03-29 20:30:00March 29, 2018 | Soccakhan vs Abiding Dudes | 6 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2D | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-03-29 20:45:00March 29, 2018 | Performance Anxiety vs Run Red Run | 0 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-03-29 20:45:00March 29, 2018 | Dragons vs Mouses | 4 - 2 | Thursday Mens D1 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-03-29 20:45:00March 29, 2018 | Dandelion vs Ballerz (Thurs) | 3 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2A | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-03-29 20:45:00March 29, 2018 | Seatac FC vs Viejos | 4 - 4 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-03-29 20:45:00March 29, 2018 | Green Legs and Spam vs Slackers | 0 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-03-29 20:45:00March 29, 2018 | Wildcards vs Puppet Masters | 1 - 4 | Thursday Coed D2D | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-03-29 21:00:00March 29, 2018 | Wolf Pack vs Slippery Slopes | 3 - 5 | Thursday Coed D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-03-30 20:30:00March 30, 2018 | Friends And…. vs The Dirty Dempseys | 3 - 1 | Friday Coed D3 | Robinswood Park - Soccer #2 (RWW) |
2018-03-30 20:45:00March 30, 2018 | Lil Kickers vs Enraged Wookies | 0 - 0 | Coed Interdivisional | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-03-30 20:45:00March 30, 2018 | Deuce is Loose vs Furious George | 4 - 2 | Coed Interdivisional | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-03-31 09:15:00March 31, 2018 | Magic Pants vs Nuns and Monkeys | 2 - 6 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Robinswood Park - Soccer #2 (RWW) |
2018-03-31 09:15:00March 31, 2018 | Full 90 Seconds vs Culo FC | 0 - 4 | Weekend Coed D2 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-03-31 09:30:00March 31, 2018 | Thunder Buddies vs Real Good Tired People | 3 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Wilburton Hill Comm. Pk. - Soccer (WSF) |
2018-03-31 11:00:00March 31, 2018 | Ballin’ For Awareness vs Tarof FC | 3 - 0 | Weekend Coed D2 | Robinswood Park - Soccer #2 (RWW) |
2018-03-31 11:00:00March 31, 2018 | Motley Crew vs FC Chocolate | 3 - 4 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-03-31 12:45:00March 31, 2018 | TEAM AZUL vs Naranja Mechanica | 0 - 4 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-03-31 14:30:00March 31, 2018 | Grasskickers vs Hip Replacements | 2 - 7 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-02 18:30:00April 2, 2018 | VIA vs Here for Beer | 3 - 4 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-02 19:00:00April 2, 2018 | FBFC vs The Onion Baggers | 2 - 2 | Coed Interdivisional | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-02 19:00:00April 2, 2018 | SBOTAP ONE FC vs Green River Gators | 8 - 2 | Monday Mens D3A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-02 19:00:00April 2, 2018 | The Dutch Touch FC vs Random United | 1 - 3 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-02 19:45:00April 2, 2018 | Hazards vs FC Hammer | 3 - 2 | Monday Coed D2B | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-02 20:00:00April 2, 2018 | Goats vs CD Chupacabras | 0 - 5 | Monday Coed D2C | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-02 20:15:00April 2, 2018 | The Hidden (Team Hideout) vs Star Spangled Monkey Machines | 2 - 2 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium |
2018-04-02 20:15:00April 2, 2018 | Team vs Band of Ballers A | 4 - 7 | Monday Coed D1 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-02 20:15:00April 2, 2018 | Dream Panther vs EY FC | 3 - 0 | Monday Coed D2A | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-02 20:30:00April 2, 2018 | One More Pass! vs UnReal Madrid | 1 - 0 | Mens Interdivisional | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-02 20:45:00April 2, 2018 | Nausicaa FC vs Space Donks | 1 - 0 | Monday Coed D2B | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-02 20:45:00April 2, 2018 | Flytrap Marketing FC vs Flowbees | 2 - 2 | Coed Interdivisional | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-02 20:45:00April 2, 2018 | Just for Fun vs Greenlake Piranhas | 1 - 4 | Monday Coed D3 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-02 20:45:00April 2, 2018 | ABCDE F.C. vs Nobody's Hero | 2 - 2 | Monday Coed D3 | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-04-02 20:45:00April 2, 2018 | Release The Kraken! vs Game of Throw-Ins | 1 - 3 | Monday Coed D1 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-02 20:45:00April 2, 2018 | Alan Thicke vs Supernova | 2 - 1 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-02 20:45:00April 2, 2018 | Super Novas vs Smelly Cats | 0 - 2 | Monday Coed D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-02 21:00:00April 2, 2018 | Tiny Feet and the Bandits vs Washed Up | 3 - 3 | Monday Coed D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-03 18:30:00April 3, 2018 | Honey Badgers vs Ravaging Beavers | 1 - 3 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-03 19:00:00April 3, 2018 | Old Ballz vs RC Shooters | 1 - 5 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-03 19:00:00April 3, 2018 | FHFC vs Jackson 12 | 3 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-03 19:00:00April 3, 2018 | ManChestHair United vs Cobra Kai | 4 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-04-03 19:00:00April 3, 2018 | Public Stealth vs Manyoo FC | 4 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-03 19:00:00April 3, 2018 | Holy Goats vs Freeman Painting | 2 - 6 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-03 19:00:00April 3, 2018 | Rangers FC vs T's Tyrants | 5 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-04-03 19:00:00April 3, 2018 | Ten vs Li'l Ravaging Beavers | 3 - 0 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-03 19:15:00April 3, 2018 | The Seattle Red vs Kurt Coballers | 4 - 7 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-03 19:45:00April 3, 2018 | ABCDE F.C vs QuoteWizard FC | 1 - 1 | Mens Interdivisional | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-03 20:00:00April 3, 2018 | Gully Wombats vs Rowdies Coed | 1 - 7 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-04-03 20:15:00April 3, 2018 | Los Peligrosos vs Here for the Beer | 0 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-03 20:15:00April 3, 2018 | Trouble Blueing vs X The Unknown | 8 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-03 20:15:00April 3, 2018 | Dorsal Fins vs Tusken Raiders FC | 2 - 6 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-03 20:30:00April 3, 2018 | The Nights Watch vs Goaldiggers FC | 3 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2018 | Beta Rhos FC vs MS FC | 1 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2018 | OAR – Olympic Athletes from Redmond vs Dusty Dawgs | 0 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #03 |
2018-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2018 | Alliance vs Foot Like a Traction Engine | 4 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2018 | FC Possible vs Chapaghetto United | 3 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2018 | Whales vs Romantic Roses FC | 3 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2018 | E.P.P.S vs FC Globo | 1 - 6 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2018 | Washington Generals vs Sharks | 5 - 4 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2018 | 90 Minutes of Runs vs Bubble Tea(m) | 2 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2018 | Why so Blue? vs Flames | 2 - 1 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2018 | TwandAthenas vs SoundHERS | 0 - 3 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2018 | YOSW(o)KO vs SBOTAP ALPHA FC | 9 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2018 | Callipyge Mark II vs Red Steel It | 3 - 0 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-03 20:45:00April 3, 2018 | Golazos FC vs Tres Lobos FC | 3 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-03 21:00:00April 3, 2018 | Washed Up Athletic Club vs Los Gatos | 2 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-03 21:00:00April 3, 2018 | Hat-Trick Swayze vs Powered By Beer | 4 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-04 18:15:00April 4, 2018 | Chelsea Clinton FC vs Nullifidians United | 2 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-04-04 19:00:00April 4, 2018 | The Rope-a-Dopes vs FC Last Minute | 3 - 1 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-04 19:15:00April 4, 2018 | Taco Tuesday vs MKA United | 1 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-04 19:45:00April 4, 2018 | Flounders FC vs Pep Jedison | 1 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-04 19:45:00April 4, 2018 | ECSFC Rainier vs Squirrels! | 1 - 4 | Wednesday Coed D4 | Rainier Beach HS Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-04 20:00:00April 4, 2018 | Ballaholics vs Red Rover United FC | 0 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-04 20:00:00April 4, 2018 | Spaten FC vs Blue Wednesday | 3 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-04 20:15:00April 4, 2018 | Smalley’s – Eastside vs Convoy FC | 3 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D3 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-04 20:15:00April 4, 2018 | Flying Circus vs Rolling Brownouts | 6 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-04 20:15:00April 4, 2018 | Velociraptors vs Magic Spray | 0 - 6 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-04 20:30:00April 4, 2018 | Black Dog Jr. vs Messi Bears | 1 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-04-04 20:45:00April 4, 2018 | Civil Warriors vs G glow United | 4 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-04-04 20:45:00April 4, 2018 | SPORTS! vs Shots All Around | 4 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-04-04 20:45:00April 4, 2018 | Hallucis Longus vs Seattle Anti-Freeze FC | 5 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-04 20:45:00April 4, 2018 | Real CPL vs FC Hart Crowser | 1 - 6 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-04 20:45:00April 4, 2018 | The Bad News vs Blazing Firebirds FC | 4 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-04 20:45:00April 4, 2018 | Net Six and Chill vs Low Hanging Fruit | 1 - 1 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-04 20:45:00April 4, 2018 | FC Vandelays vs Dirty Dogs | 4 - 4 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-04 20:45:00April 4, 2018 | Team Chi vs Spruce Trees | 4 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-04 21:00:00April 4, 2018 | Staggle Bats vs Powerhouse Penguins | 3 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-04 21:00:00April 4, 2018 | Seattle Metropolitans FC vs Zoom | 0 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-04 21:00:00April 4, 2018 | Ballerz (Wed) vs Band of Ballers B | 1 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-05 18:15:00April 5, 2018 | Flossy & Saucy vs Last Ditch Effort | 1 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-04-05 18:30:00April 5, 2018 | Code Zebra vs Fletch | 3 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2C | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-05 19:00:00April 5, 2018 | Run Red Run vs Elephant Kick | 0 - 3 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-05 19:00:00April 5, 2018 | Flashers vs Mr. Yuk | 2 - 1 | Thursday Coed D3A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-04-05 19:00:00April 5, 2018 | Sasquatch Ate My Ball! vs Tom Selleck | 1 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-05 19:00:00April 5, 2018 | Turtles vs Skee Ball Heroes | 2 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-05 19:15:00April 5, 2018 | Los Tigres vs Fresh Oranges | 2 - 3 | Thursday Coed D3A | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-05 19:15:00April 5, 2018 | Far Post vs Dragons | 5 - 1 | Thursday Mens D1 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-05 19:45:00April 5, 2018 | Slippery Slopes vs Seattle University Club Team | 1 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2A | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-05 20:00:00April 5, 2018 | Ballerz (Thurs) vs Wolf Pack | 1 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2A | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-05 20:00:00April 5, 2018 | Looking For Grass vs Slackers | 4 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-04-05 20:00:00April 5, 2018 | Viejos vs Long Shots | 1 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-04-05 20:15:00April 5, 2018 | Performance Anxiety vs Bugaga FC | 3 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-05 20:15:00April 5, 2018 | Binders Full of Women vs Motley Blue | 3 - 0 | Thursday Coed D3B | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-05 20:15:00April 5, 2018 | Puppet Masters vs Abiding Dudes | 3 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2D | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-05 20:30:00April 5, 2018 | Brute Squad vs Tang with a Bang | 1 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-05 20:30:00April 5, 2018 | Wallingford City FC vs Enraged Wookies | 2 - 0 | Thursday Coed D3B | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-05 20:45:00April 5, 2018 | LaunchCG vs RC Scissor Sisters | 0 - 4 | Thursday Coed D3A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-04-05 20:45:00April 5, 2018 | Wolley CF vs Woo-Tang | 1 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3B | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-05 20:45:00April 5, 2018 | Seattle Cool Runnings vs Alda Creations FC | 2 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-05 20:45:00April 5, 2018 | FC Wanderlust vs Deuce is Loose | 2 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2B | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-05 20:45:00April 5, 2018 | Seatac FC vs Green Legs and Spam | 3 - 4 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-05 20:45:00April 5, 2018 | Camp Firewood vs Wildcards | 6 - 8 | Thursday Coed D2D | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-04-05 21:00:00April 5, 2018 | Sin Pantelones vs Red Stripe | 3 - 3 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-05 21:00:00April 5, 2018 | Mouse Traps vs Mouses | 0 - 2 | Thursday Mens D1 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-06 20:00:00April 6, 2018 | Soccakhan vs Friends And.... | 1 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-06 20:00:00April 6, 2018 | Furious George vs Lil Kickers | 5 - 2 | Friday Coed D3 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-04-07 09:30:00April 7, 2018 | George vs Thunder Buddies | 3 - 5 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-04-07 13:00:00April 7, 2018 | The Empty Growlers vs cherry street strikers | 6 - 3 | Weekend Coed D3 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-04-08 09:30:00April 8, 2018 | Firecrackers vs Hoary Marmots | 3 - 0 | Weekend Coed D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-08 09:30:00April 8, 2018 | ECSFC Roosevelt vs Scandal FC | 2 - 4 | Sunday Womens D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-08 09:30:00April 8, 2018 | Painkillers vs Motrin Mommas | 0 - 1 | Sunday Womens D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-08 11:15:00April 8, 2018 | Vikings vs Salsa Verde FC | 1 - 4 | Weekend Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-08 11:15:00April 8, 2018 | Hankie’s Pankys vs Flaming Belles | 0 - 2 | Sunday Womens D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-08 11:15:00April 8, 2018 | 11 Left Feet vs Black Dog | 2 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-08 12:30:00April 8, 2018 | Magic Pants vs Nuns and Monkeys | 2 - 4 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-08 12:30:00April 8, 2018 | Philippe of Faith vs Viper Pigeons | 1 - 1 | Weekend Coed D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-08 12:30:00April 8, 2018 | Motley Crew vs Sinister Muffin People | 4 - 6 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-08 13:00:00April 8, 2018 | Real Good Tired People vs Naranja Mechanica | 2 - 3 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-08 14:15:00April 8, 2018 | FC Chocolate vs FC World United | 9 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-08 14:15:00April 8, 2018 | BGMP vs Seattle Flounders FC | 1 - 3 | Weekend Coed D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-08 14:45:00April 8, 2018 | Wheezers vs Not the turf Cowboys | 3 - 4 | Coed Interdivisional | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-08 15:00:00April 8, 2018 | Fabulous Underdawgs vs Dora Dora FC | 1 - 0 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-08 16:45:00April 8, 2018 | Culo FC vs Tarof FC | 4 - 4 | Weekend Coed D2 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-08 18:30:00April 8, 2018 | Grasskickers vs Hip Replacements | 3 - 1 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-08 18:30:00April 8, 2018 | Culo and the Gang vs Full 90 Seconds | 3 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-09 18:45:00April 9, 2018 | Greenlake Piranhas vs Angry Emus | 4 - 2 | Monday Coed D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-09 18:45:00April 9, 2018 | VIA vs Decomps United | 0 - 5 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-09 19:00:00April 9, 2018 | Orange Second Half Team vs Goats | 1 - 4 | Monday Coed D2C | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-09 19:00:00April 9, 2018 | Cal FC vs Green River Gators | 5 - 4 | Monday Mens D3A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-09 19:00:00April 9, 2018 | The Cones vs Team | 3 - 0 | Monday Coed D1 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-09 19:45:00April 9, 2018 | Rascals SC vs Nobody's Hero | 0 - 0 | Monday Coed D3 | Rainier Beach HS Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-09 20:00:00April 9, 2018 | Nausicaa FC vs Flytrap Marketing FC | 4 - 0 | Monday Coed D2B | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-04-09 20:00:00April 9, 2018 | FC Hammer vs Space Donks | 0 - 2 | Monday Coed D2B | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-04-09 20:00:00April 9, 2018 | The Onion Baggers vs Hazards | 2 - 0 | Monday Coed D2B | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-09 20:00:00April 9, 2018 | UnReal Madrid vs Unknown FC | 6 - 0 | Monday Mens D3B | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-09 20:15:00April 9, 2018 | Dream Panther vs Tiny Feet and the Bandits | 2 - 4 | Monday Coed D2A | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-09 20:30:00April 9, 2018 | Beercelona vs Fake Madrid | 3 - 11 | Monday Mens D3B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-09 20:30:00April 9, 2018 | Washed Up vs Super Novas | 3 - 2 | Monday Coed D2A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-09 20:30:00April 9, 2018 | Smelly Cats vs EY FC | 4 - 2 | Monday Coed D2A | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-09 20:45:00April 9, 2018 | Flowbees vs FBFC | 1 - 4 | Monday Coed D2C | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-09 20:45:00April 9, 2018 | Just for Fun vs ABCDE F.C. | 5 - 0 | Monday Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-09 20:45:00April 9, 2018 | Star Spangled Monkey Machines vs Here for Beer | 4 - 0 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-09 20:45:00April 9, 2018 | One More Pass! vs Rain City Riot | 0 - 2 | Monday Mens D3A | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-04-09 20:45:00April 9, 2018 | Release The Kraken! vs Ballerz (Mon) | 2 - 3 | Monday Coed D1 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-09 20:45:00April 9, 2018 | Globant United vs SBOTAP ONE FC | 1 - 2 | Mens Interdivisional | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-04-09 20:45:00April 9, 2018 | Toxic Avengers vs Random United | 0 - 7 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-09 20:45:00April 9, 2018 | Supernova vs Bottoms Up | 0 - 3 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-10 18:45:00April 10, 2018 | SBOTAP ALPHA FC vs T's Tyrants | 3 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2018 | MS FC vs OAR - Olympic Athletes from Redmond | 3 - 4 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2018 | Whales vs FHFC | 1 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2018 | QuoteWizard FC vs E.P.P.S | 4 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2018 | One Touch Too Many vs Sharks | 2 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2018 | Ravaging Beavers vs Why so Blue? | 2 - 1 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2018 | Flames vs TwandAthenas | 3 - 3 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2018 | X The Unknown vs Bumpers & Grinders | 2 - 5 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-10 20:00:00April 10, 2018 | Bandwagon FC vs The Nights Watch | 20:00:008:00 pm | Tuesday Mens D2B | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-04-10 20:00:00April 10, 2018 | Where’s the Net? vs Trouble Blueing | 2 - 4 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-10 20:00:00April 10, 2018 | Back That Pass Up vs Dorsal Fins | 4 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-10 20:15:00April 10, 2018 | 90 Minutes of Runs vs Hat-Trick Swayze | 0 - 9 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium |
2018-04-10 20:15:00April 10, 2018 | Freeman Painting vs YOSW(o)KO | 1 - 6 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-10 20:15:00April 10, 2018 | Washed Up Athletic Club vs Powered By Beer | 6 - 2 | Mens Interdivisional | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-10 20:30:00April 10, 2018 | Beta Rhos FC vs Golazos FC | 3 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-10 20:30:00April 10, 2018 | RC Shooters vs Dusty Dawgs | 5 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-10 20:30:00April 10, 2018 | Goaldiggers FC vs Jackson 12 | 3 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-04-10 20:30:00April 10, 2018 | Alliance vs FC Possible | 6 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-10 20:30:00April 10, 2018 | Bubble Tea(m) vs ABCDE F.C | 3 - 10 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-10 20:45:00April 10, 2018 | GSD FC vs Tres Lobos FC | 3 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-10 20:45:00April 10, 2018 | Chapaghetto United vs Foot Like a Traction Engine | 3 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-10 20:45:00April 10, 2018 | FC Globo vs Los Gatos | 4 - 4 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-10 20:45:00April 10, 2018 | ManChestHair United vs Washington Generals | 4 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-10 20:45:00April 10, 2018 | Honey Badgers vs SoundHERS | 0 - 3 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-10 20:45:00April 10, 2018 | Holy Goats vs Rangers FC | 0 - 6 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-10 20:45:00April 10, 2018 | Li’l Ravaging Beavers vs Red Steel It | 2 - 1 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-10 20:45:00April 10, 2018 | Tusken Raiders FC vs Pass on Grass | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Coed D3 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-11 18:45:00April 11, 2018 | Staggle Bats vs Taco Tuesday | 5 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-11 18:45:00April 11, 2018 | Pep Jedison vs Flying Circus | 4 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-11 19:00:00April 11, 2018 | Band of Ballers B vs Blacklisted | 5 - 4 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-11 19:00:00April 11, 2018 | Shots All Around vs G glow United | 3 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-11 19:15:00April 11, 2018 | ECSFC Rainier vs Blazing Firebirds FC | 1 - 3 | Coed Interdivisional | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-11 19:15:00April 11, 2018 | Team Chi vs Spaten FC | 3 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-11 19:45:00April 11, 2018 | Convoy FC vs Chelsea Clinton FC | 1 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D3 | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-11 19:45:00April 11, 2018 | Low Hanging Fruit vs FC Last Minute | 3 - 3 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Rainier Beach HS Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-11 20:00:00April 11, 2018 | Red Rover United FC vs Filthy Pilgrims | 2 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-11 20:15:00April 11, 2018 | Rolling Brownouts vs Flounders FC | 1 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-11 20:15:00April 11, 2018 | Messi Bears vs Seattle Metropolitans FC | 1 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-11 20:15:00April 11, 2018 | Magic Spray vs Net Six and Chill | 0 - 2 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-11 20:30:00April 11, 2018 | Scrubs vs Ballerz (Wed) | 0 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-11 20:30:00April 11, 2018 | KPFF f’c vs Real CPL | 1 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-11 20:30:00April 11, 2018 | Hallucis Longus vs MKA United | 1 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-11 20:30:00April 11, 2018 | Squirrels! vs Nullifidians United | 3 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D4 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-11 20:45:00April 11, 2018 | Balls and Dolls vs Ballaholics | 2 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-04-11 20:45:00April 11, 2018 | Gnarwhals vs SPORTS! | 2 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-11 20:45:00April 11, 2018 | Puff Puff Pass vs Civil Warriors | 1 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-11 20:45:00April 11, 2018 | Velociraptors vs The Rope-a-Dopes | 7 - 1 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-11 21:00:00April 11, 2018 | FC Hart Crowser vs Powerhouse Penguins | 5 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-11 21:00:00April 11, 2018 | Dirty Dogs vs Spruce Trees | 2 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-12 18:15:00April 12, 2018 | Red Stripe vs Performance Anxiety | 0 - 3 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-04-12 18:45:00April 12, 2018 | Run Red Run vs Sin Pantelones | 1 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-12 18:45:00April 12, 2018 | Slippery Slopes vs Dandelion | 2 - 5 | Thursday Coed D2A | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-12 19:00:00April 12, 2018 | Los Tigres vs LaunchCG | 2 - 3 | Thursday Coed D3A | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-12 19:00:00April 12, 2018 | Wolf Pack vs Seattle University Club Team | 1 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2A | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-12 20:00:00April 12, 2018 | Bugaga FC vs Elephant Kick | 2 - 4 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-12 20:00:00April 12, 2018 | Brute Squad vs Deuce is Loose | 2 - 5 | Thursday Coed D2B | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-04-12 20:00:00April 12, 2018 | Abiding Dudes vs Camp Firewood | 3 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2D | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-04-12 20:00:00April 12, 2018 | Soccakhan vs Wildcards | 4 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2D | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-12 20:15:00April 12, 2018 | Wolley CF vs Wallingford City FC | 0 - 1 | Thursday Coed D3B | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-12 20:15:00April 12, 2018 | Indoorsmen vs Far Post | 4 - 5 | Thursday Mens D1 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-12 20:15:00April 12, 2018 | Slackers vs Seatac FC | 5 - 6 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-12 20:30:00April 12, 2018 | Turtles vs Alda Creations FC | 0 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-12 20:30:00April 12, 2018 | Woo-Tang vs Motley Blue | 0 - 1 | Thursday Coed D3B | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-12 20:30:00April 12, 2018 | Green Legs and Spam vs Long Shots | 1 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-12 20:45:00April 12, 2018 | FC Black Mesa vs Beached Belugas | 1 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-12 20:45:00April 12, 2018 | FC Wanderlust vs Seattle Cool Runnings | 2 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2B | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-12 20:45:00April 12, 2018 | Viejos vs Looking For Grass | 0 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-12 20:45:00April 12, 2018 | Tang with a Bang vs Code Zebra | 2 - 4 | Thursday Coed D2C | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-12 20:45:00April 12, 2018 | Sock Mafia vs Puppet Masters | 2 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2D | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-12 21:00:00April 12, 2018 | Mouse Traps vs Dragons | 4 - 5 | Thursday Mens D1 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-13 20:00:00April 13, 2018 | Furious George vs Mr. Yuk | 3 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-13 20:00:00April 13, 2018 | The Dirty Dempseys vs Smalley’s - Eastside | 3 - 3 | Coed Interdivisional | Wilburton Hill Comm. Pk. - Soccer (WSF) |
2018-04-13 20:00:00April 13, 2018 | Friends And…. vs Lil Kickers | 6 - 1 | Friday Coed D3 | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-13 20:15:00April 13, 2018 | Fletch vs Skee Ball Heroes | 3 - 5 | Thursday Coed D2C | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-14 09:15:00April 14, 2018 | Nuns and Monkeys vs Real Good Tired People | 4 - 0 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-14 11:00:00April 14, 2018 | Thunder Buddies vs Hip Replacements | 2 - 1 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-14 13:00:00April 14, 2018 | cherry street strikers vs Firecrackers | 1 - 3 | Weekend Coed D3 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-15 09:30:00April 15, 2018 | Culo and the Gang vs Viper Pigeons | 0 - 0 | Weekend Coed D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-15 10:00:00April 15, 2018 | Magic Pants vs Naranja Mechanica | 3 - 2 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-04-15 11:00:00April 15, 2018 | Salsa Verde FC vs BGMP | 1 - 1 | Weekend Coed D3 | Wilburton Hill Comm. Pk. - Soccer (WSF) |
2018-04-15 12:45:00April 15, 2018 | Dora Dora FC vs FC World United | 1 - 1 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Wilburton Hill Comm. Pk. - Soccer (WSF) |
2018-04-15 13:00:00April 15, 2018 | TEAM AZUL vs George | 6 - 0 | Coed Interdivisional | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-15 13:00:00April 15, 2018 | Bushkickers vs Scandal FC | 0 - 5 | Sunday Womens D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-15 13:00:00April 15, 2018 | Hankie’s Pankys vs Painkillers | 1 - 3 | Sunday Womens D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-15 14:15:00April 15, 2018 | FC Chocolate vs Fabulous Underdawgs | 0 - 0 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-15 14:45:00April 15, 2018 | Motrin Mommas vs Flaming Belles | 2 - 2 | Sunday Womens D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-15 14:45:00April 15, 2018 | Sinister Muffin People vs Black Dog | 0 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-15 14:45:00April 15, 2018 | Seattle Flounders FC vs Vikings | 3 - 0 | Weekend Coed D3 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-15 15:15:00April 15, 2018 | Photo51 vs ECSFC Roosevelt | 2 - 1 | Sunday Womens D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-15 16:30:00April 15, 2018 | Tarof FC vs Ballin' For Awareness | 0 - 3 | Weekend Coed D2 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-15 17:00:00April 15, 2018 | Hoary Marmots vs The Empty Growlers | 1 - 3 | Weekend Coed D3 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-15 17:00:00April 15, 2018 | Full 90 Seconds vs Culo FC | 1 - 3 | Weekend Coed D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-15 17:15:00April 15, 2018 | 11 Left Feet vs Motley Crew | 5 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-15 18:45:00April 15, 2018 | Grasskickers vs Not the turf Cowboys | 1 - 6 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-16 18:30:00April 16, 2018 | Goats vs Flowbees | 6 - 0 | Monday Coed D2C | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-16 18:45:00April 16, 2018 | Decomps United vs Star Spangled Monkey Machines | 2 - 2 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-16 19:00:00April 16, 2018 | Green River Gators vs One More Pass! | 1 - 1 | Monday Mens D3A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-16 19:00:00April 16, 2018 | Beercelona vs Globant United | 0 - 3 | Monday Mens D3B | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-16 19:00:00April 16, 2018 | Game of Throw-Ins vs Team | 3 - 4 | Monday Coed D1 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-16 19:00:00April 16, 2018 | Unknown FC vs Cal FC | 3 - 0 | Mens Interdivisional | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-16 19:00:00April 16, 2018 | Bottoms Up vs Toxic Avengers | 1 - 0 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-16 20:00:00April 16, 2018 | Space Donks vs Hazards | 1 - 1 | Monday Coed D2B | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-04-16 20:00:00April 16, 2018 | Flytrap Marketing FC vs FC Hammer | 0 - 2 | Monday Coed D2B | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-16 20:00:00April 16, 2018 | CD Chupacabras vs Orange Second Half Team | 5 - 2 | Monday Coed D2C | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-16 20:15:00April 16, 2018 | SBOTAP ONE FC vs Rain City Riot | 1 - 0 | Monday Mens D3A | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-16 20:15:00April 16, 2018 | EY FC vs Super Novas | 1 - 3 | Monday Coed D2A | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-16 20:30:00April 16, 2018 | ABCDE F.C. vs Angry Emus | 2 - 3 | Monday Coed D3 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-16 20:30:00April 16, 2018 | VIA vs The Hidden (Team Hideout) | 0 - 0 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-16 20:45:00April 16, 2018 | The Onion Baggers vs Nausicaa FC | 3 - 2 | Monday Coed D2B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-16 20:45:00April 16, 2018 | Greenlake Piranhas vs Rascals SC | 3 - 2 | Monday Coed D3 | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-04-16 20:45:00April 16, 2018 | Fake Madrid vs UnReal Madrid | 2 - 3 | Monday Mens D3B | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-16 20:45:00April 16, 2018 | Ballerz (Mon) vs Band of Ballers A | 3 - 2 | Monday Coed D1 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-16 20:45:00April 16, 2018 | The Cones vs Release The Kraken! | 2 - 2 | Monday Coed D1 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-16 20:45:00April 16, 2018 | The Dutch Touch FC vs Alan Thicke | 3 - 3 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-16 20:45:00April 16, 2018 | Washed Up vs Dream Panther | 1 - 1 | Monday Coed D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-16 20:45:00April 16, 2018 | Tiny Feet and the Bandits vs Smelly Cats | 1 - 0 | Monday Coed D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-17 18:30:00April 17, 2018 | Red Steel It vs Ten | 18:30:006:30 pm | Tuesday Womens D3 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-17 19:00:00April 17, 2018 | MS FC vs Golazos FC | 4 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-04-17 19:00:00April 17, 2018 | Tres Lobos FC vs OAR - Olympic Athletes from Redmond | 1 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-04-17 19:00:00April 17, 2018 | Whales vs Alliance | 4 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-04-17 19:00:00April 17, 2018 | Washed Up Athletic Club vs QuoteWizard FC | 3 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #03 |
2018-04-17 19:00:00April 17, 2018 | Kurt Coballers vs Los Peligrosos | 2 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-17 19:00:00April 17, 2018 | Why so Blue? vs Honey Badgers | 6 - 2 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-17 19:00:00April 17, 2018 | X The Unknown vs Where's the Net? | 5 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-17 19:00:00April 17, 2018 | Dorsal Fins vs Pass on Grass | 1 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-17 19:15:00April 17, 2018 | Freeman Painting vs SBOTAP ALPHA FC | 3 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-17 19:45:00April 17, 2018 | Hat-Trick Swayze vs ABCDE F.C | 5 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-17 20:15:00April 17, 2018 | ManChestHair United vs One Touch Too Many | 6 - 0 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-17 20:15:00April 17, 2018 | Here for the Beer vs The Seattle Red | 4 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-17 20:15:00April 17, 2018 | Rowdies Coed vs Public Stealth | 7 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-17 20:15:00April 17, 2018 | Rangers FC vs YOSW(o)KO | 5 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium |
2018-04-17 20:15:00April 17, 2018 | Callipyge Mark II vs Li'l Ravaging Beavers | 1 - 2 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-17 20:30:00April 17, 2018 | GSD FC vs Old Ballz | 0 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-04-17 20:30:00April 17, 2018 | T’s Tyrants vs Holy Goats | 2 - 5 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-17 20:30:00April 17, 2018 | Back That Pass Up vs Tusken Raiders FC | 1 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-17 20:45:00April 17, 2018 | FHFC vs Chapaghetto United | 0 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-04-17 20:45:00April 17, 2018 | FC Possible vs The Nights Watch | 6 - 6 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-17 20:45:00April 17, 2018 | Sharks vs Cobra Kai | 2 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-04-17 20:45:00April 17, 2018 | Manyoo FC vs Gully Wombats | 1 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-17 20:45:00April 17, 2018 | SoundHERS vs Flames | 0 - 0 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-04-17 20:45:00April 17, 2018 | Ravaging Beavers vs TwandAthenas | 5 - 1 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-17 20:45:00April 17, 2018 | Bubble Tea(m) vs Los Gatos | 2 - 4 | Mens Interdivisional | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-17 20:45:00April 17, 2018 | Bumpers & Grinders vs Trouble Blueing | 1 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-04-17 21:00:00April 17, 2018 | RC Shooters vs Beta Rhos FC | 2 - 4 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-17 21:00:00April 17, 2018 | Powered By Beer vs 90 Minutes of Runs | 2 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-18 18:45:00April 18, 2018 | Blacklisted vs Scrubs | 2 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-18 19:00:00April 18, 2018 | Blue Wednesday vs FC Vandelays | 3 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-18 19:15:00April 18, 2018 | Flounders FC vs Messi Bears | 1 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-18 20:00:00April 18, 2018 | FC Hart Crowser vs Seattle Anti-Freeze FC | 7 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-18 20:15:00April 18, 2018 | Puff Puff Pass vs Gnarwhals | 20:15:008:15 pm | Wednesday Coed D2B | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-18 20:15:00April 18, 2018 | Flying Circus vs Zoom | 0 - 6 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-18 20:30:00April 18, 2018 | Convoy FC vs Smalley’s – Eastside | 0 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-18 20:45:00April 18, 2018 | Filthy Pilgrims vs Balls and Dolls | 1 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-04-18 20:45:00April 18, 2018 | Real CPL vs Staggle Bats | 0 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-18 20:45:00April 18, 2018 | KPFF f’c vs MKA United | 2 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-18 20:45:00April 18, 2018 | Powerhouse Penguins vs Hallucis Longus | 2 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-18 20:45:00April 18, 2018 | Seattle Metropolitans FC vs Rolling Brownouts | 1 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-18 21:00:00April 18, 2018 | Black Dog Jr. vs Pep Jedison | 3 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-19 18:45:00April 19, 2018 | RC Scissor Sisters vs Flashers | 1 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-19 19:00:00April 19, 2018 | Slippery Slopes vs Wolf Pack | 1 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2A | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-19 19:45:00April 19, 2018 | FC Black Mesa vs Flossy & Saucy | 2 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-19 20:00:00April 19, 2018 | Ballerz (Thurs) vs Seattle University Club Team | 6 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2A | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-19 20:00:00April 19, 2018 | Tom Selleck vs Beached Belugas | 1 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-19 20:00:00April 19, 2018 | Abiding Dudes vs Sock Mafia | 3 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2D | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-04-19 20:15:00April 19, 2018 | Enraged Wookies vs Motley Blue | 4 - 4 | Thursday Coed D3B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-19 20:15:00April 19, 2018 | Seattle Cool Runnings vs Brute Squad | 0 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2B | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-19 20:30:00April 19, 2018 | Binders Full of Women vs Wolley CF | 1 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3B | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-19 20:30:00April 19, 2018 | Indoorsmen vs Mouses | 0 - 1 | Thursday Mens D1 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-19 20:30:00April 19, 2018 | ALDA Creations FC vs FC Wanderlust | 1 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2B | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-19 20:45:00April 19, 2018 | Deuce is Loose vs Fletch | 3 - 0 | Coed Interdivisional | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-19 20:45:00April 19, 2018 | Mouse Traps vs Far Post | 0 - 3 | Thursday Mens D1 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-19 20:45:00April 19, 2018 | Last Ditch Effort vs Sasquatch Ate My Ball! | 1 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-19 21:00:00April 19, 2018 | Woo-Tang vs Wallingford City FC | 0 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3B | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-20 20:00:00April 20, 2018 | Hankie’s Pankys vs Motrin Mommas | 2 - 0 | Sunday Womens D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-20 20:30:00April 20, 2018 | The Dirty Dempseys vs Lil Kickers | 6 - 5 | Friday Coed D3 | Robinswood Park - Soccer #2 (RWW) |
2018-04-21 09:30:00April 21, 2018 | Real Good Tired People vs Magic Pants | 3 - 0 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-21 11:15:00April 21, 2018 | Not the turf Cowboys vs Thunder Buddies | 0 - 3 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-21 13:15:00April 21, 2018 | Hoary Marmots vs cherry street strikers | 3 - 6 | Weekend Coed D3 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-21 15:15:00April 21, 2018 | Viper Pigeons vs Ballin' For Awareness | 1 - 1 | Weekend Coed D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-22 09:15:00April 22, 2018 | Nuns and Monkeys vs Hip Replacements | 2 - 8 | Coed Interdivisional | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-22 09:15:00April 22, 2018 | Salsa Verde FC vs Seattle Flounders FC | 7 - 2 | Weekend Coed D3 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #03 |
2018-04-22 09:30:00April 22, 2018 | Scandal FC vs ECSFC Roosevelt | 5 - 0 | Sunday Womens D2 | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-22 09:30:00April 22, 2018 | Tarof FC vs Culo and the Gang | 7 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2 | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-04-22 09:30:00April 22, 2018 | Black Dog vs Dora Dora FC | 2 - 1 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-22 11:00:00April 22, 2018 | Fabulous Underdawgs vs 11 Left Feet | 1 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-22 11:00:00April 22, 2018 | FC World United vs Sinister Muffin People | 2 - 1 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #03 |
2018-04-22 11:15:00April 22, 2018 | TEAM AZUL vs Wheezers | 1 - 2 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-22 11:15:00April 22, 2018 | The Empty Growlers vs Firecrackers | 5 - 1 | Weekend Coed D3 | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-22 13:00:00April 22, 2018 | Bushkickers vs Photo51 | 1 - 0 | Sunday Womens D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-22 13:00:00April 22, 2018 | Full 90 Seconds vs Philippe of Faith | 7 - 0 | Weekend Coed D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-22 13:15:00April 22, 2018 | Painkillers vs Flaming Belles | 1 - 1 | Sunday Womens D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-22 14:45:00April 22, 2018 | BGMP vs Vikings | 1 - 2 | Weekend Coed D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-22 17:15:00April 22, 2018 | Grasskickers vs George | 1 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-23 18:45:00April 23, 2018 | Green River Gators vs Beercelona | 18:45:006:45 pm | Mens Interdivisional | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-23 19:00:00April 23, 2018 | Rascals SC vs ABCDE F.C. | 1 - 3 | Monday Coed D3 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-23 19:00:00April 23, 2018 | Game of Throw-Ins vs The Cones | 0 - 4 | Monday Coed D1 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-23 19:00:00April 23, 2018 | Super Novas vs Dream Panther | 5 - 4 | Monday Coed D2A | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-23 20:00:00April 23, 2018 | Nobody’s Hero vs Greenlake Piranhas | 2 - 3 | Monday Coed D3 | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-23 20:00:00April 23, 2018 | Globant United vs UnReal Madrid | 1 - 6 | Monday Mens D3B | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-23 20:00:00April 23, 2018 | Alan Thicke vs Toxic Avengers | 3 - 4 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-04-23 20:15:00April 23, 2018 | The Onion Baggers vs CD Chupacabras | 2 - 2 | Coed Interdivisional | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-23 20:15:00April 23, 2018 | Fake Madrid vs Unknown FC | 1 - 1 | Monday Mens D3B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-23 20:15:00April 23, 2018 | Supernova vs The Dutch Touch FC | 3 - 2 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-23 20:30:00April 23, 2018 | Star Spangled Monkey Machines vs The Hidden (Team Hideout) | 0 - 1 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-23 20:30:00April 23, 2018 | One More Pass! vs SBOTAP ONE FC | 0 - 2 | Monday Mens D3A | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-23 20:45:00April 23, 2018 | Smelly Cats vs Washed Up | 3 - 0 | Monday Coed D2A | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-23 20:45:00April 23, 2018 | Hazards vs FBFC | 2 - 3 | Coed Interdivisional | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-23 20:45:00April 23, 2018 | Angry Emus vs Just for Fun | 1 - 3 | Monday Coed D3 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-23 20:45:00April 23, 2018 | Decomps United vs Here for Beer | 2 - 0 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-23 20:45:00April 23, 2018 | Rain City Riot vs Cal FC | 3 - 5 | Monday Mens D3A | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-04-23 21:00:00April 23, 2018 | Random United vs Bottoms Up | 4 - 1 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-23 21:00:00April 23, 2018 | EY FC vs Tiny Feet and the Bandits | 4 - 5 | Monday Coed D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-24 19:00:00April 24, 2018 | Dusty Dawgs vs MS FC | 0 - 5 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-04-24 19:00:00April 24, 2018 | Washed Up Athletic Club vs E.P.P.S | 5 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-04-24 19:00:00April 24, 2018 | Manyoo FC vs Los Peligrosos | 1 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-24 19:00:00April 24, 2018 | YOSW(o)KO vs Holy Goats | 4 - 4 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-24 19:00:00April 24, 2018 | Where’s the Net? vs Back That Pass Up | 5 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-24 19:30:00April 24, 2018 | FC Possible vs Romantic Roses FC | 2 - 5 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-24 19:45:00April 24, 2018 | Foot Like a Traction Engine vs Jackson 12 | 2 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-24 19:45:00April 24, 2018 | Bubble Tea(m) vs Powered By Beer | 4 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-24 19:45:00April 24, 2018 | TwandAthenas vs Honey Badgers | 19:45:007:45 pm | Tuesday Womens D2 | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-24 20:00:00April 24, 2018 | Public Stealth vs Kurt Coballers | 2 - 9 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-24 20:00:00April 24, 2018 | T’s Tyrants vs Freeman Painting | 0 - 7 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-04-24 20:00:00April 24, 2018 | SBOTAP ALPHA FC vs Rangers FC | 1 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-04-24 20:15:00April 24, 2018 | Li’l Ravaging Beavers vs Ten | 1 - 1 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-24 20:30:00April 24, 2018 | Gully Wombats vs Here for the Beer | 20:30:008:30 pm | Tuesday Coed D2B | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-24 20:30:00April 24, 2018 | Red Steel It vs Callipyge Mark II | 0 - 1 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-24 20:45:00April 24, 2018 | Tres Lobos FC vs Old Ballz | 2 - 6 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-24 20:45:00April 24, 2018 | OAR – Olympic Athletes from Redmond vs Golazos FC | 3 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-04-24 20:45:00April 24, 2018 | RC Shooters vs GSD FC | 4 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-24 20:45:00April 24, 2018 | Goaldiggers FC vs Bandwagon FC | 4 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-24 20:45:00April 24, 2018 | QuoteWizard FC vs FC Globo | 2 - 4 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-24 20:45:00April 24, 2018 | One Touch Too Many vs Cobra Kai | 0 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-04-24 20:45:00April 24, 2018 | Sharks vs Washington Generals | 0 - 5 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-04-24 20:45:00April 24, 2018 | Tusken Raiders FC vs X The Unknown | 3 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-24 21:00:00April 24, 2018 | Trouble Blueing vs Dorsal Fins | 2 - 0 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-25 18:45:00April 25, 2018 | Convoy FC vs Squirrels! | 5 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2018 | Civil Warriors vs SPORTS! | 6 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2018 | The Rope-a-Dopes vs Net Six and Chill | 5 - 2 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-25 19:15:00April 25, 2018 | Blacklisted vs Filthy Pilgrims | 5 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-25 19:15:00April 25, 2018 | Blue Wednesday vs Team Chi | 3 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-25 19:45:00April 25, 2018 | Ballaholics vs Ballerz (Wed) | 2 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-25 20:00:00April 25, 2018 | FC Hart Crowser vs KPFF f'c | 2 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-25 20:15:00April 25, 2018 | ECSFC Rainier vs Nullifidians United | 1 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D4 | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-25 20:15:00April 25, 2018 | Magic Spray vs Low Hanging Fruit | 0 - 2 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-25 20:15:00April 25, 2018 | Spruce Trees vs FC Vandelays | 5 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-25 20:30:00April 25, 2018 | G glow United vs Puff Puff Pass | 2 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-25 20:45:00April 25, 2018 | Band of Ballers B vs Red Rover United FC | 6 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-25 20:45:00April 25, 2018 | Balls and Dolls vs Scrubs | 1 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-04-25 20:45:00April 25, 2018 | Gnarwhals vs Shots All Around | 1 - 4 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-25 20:45:00April 25, 2018 | Real CPL vs Taco Tuesday | 0 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-25 20:45:00April 25, 2018 | Seattle Anti-Freeze FC vs Powerhouse Penguins | 4 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-04-25 20:45:00April 25, 2018 | The Bad News vs Chelsea Clinton FC | 0 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D3 | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-04-25 21:00:00April 25, 2018 | Hallucis Longus vs Staggle Bats | 0 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-25 21:00:00April 25, 2018 | Zoom vs Rolling Brownouts | 5 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-25 21:00:00April 25, 2018 | FC Last Minute vs Velociraptors | 0 - 6 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-25 21:00:00April 25, 2018 | Spaten FC vs Dirty Dogs | 7 - 4 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-26 18:45:00April 26, 2018 | Long Shots vs Seatac FC | 3 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2018 | Sin Pantelones vs Bugaga FC | 4 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2018 | Fresh Oranges vs Flashers | 3 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2018 | Wolf Pack vs Ballerz (Thurs) | 2 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #03 |
2018-04-26 19:45:00April 26, 2018 | Seattle Cool Runnings vs FC Wanderlust | 3 - 6 | Thursday Coed D2B | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-26 20:00:00April 26, 2018 | Elephant Kick vs Performance Anxiety | 4 - 0 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-04-26 20:00:00April 26, 2018 | RC Scissor Sisters vs Los Tigres | 1 - 4 | Thursday Coed D3A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-26 20:00:00April 26, 2018 | Tang with a Bang vs Turtles | 0 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2C | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-26 20:15:00April 26, 2018 | Indoorsmen vs Dragons | 1 - 3 | Thursday Mens D1 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-26 20:15:00April 26, 2018 | Slackers vs Viejos | 7 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-26 20:15:00April 26, 2018 | Soccakhan vs Camp Firewood | 3 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2D | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-26 20:30:00April 26, 2018 | Red Stripe vs Run Red Run | 3 - 5 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-26 20:30:00April 26, 2018 | LaunchCG vs Wallingford City FC | 3 - 3 | Coed Interdivisional | Robinswood Park - Soccer #1 (RWE) |
2018-04-26 20:30:00April 26, 2018 | Wolley CF vs Enraged Wookies | 3 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-04-26 20:30:00April 26, 2018 | Skee Ball Heroes vs Code Zebra | 1 - 6 | Thursday Coed D2C | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-26 20:45:00April 26, 2018 | Puppet Masters vs Abiding Dudes | 2 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2D | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-26 20:45:00April 26, 2018 | Wildcards vs Sock Mafia | 5 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2D | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-26 20:45:00April 26, 2018 | Woo-Tang vs Binders Full of Women | 0 - 4 | Thursday Coed D3B | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-26 20:45:00April 26, 2018 | Slippery Slopes vs Dandelion | 1 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2A | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-26 20:45:00April 26, 2018 | Last Ditch Effort vs FC Black Mesa | 0 - 4 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-26 20:45:00April 26, 2018 | Beached Belugas vs Flossy & Saucy | 1 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #03 |
2018-04-26 21:00:00April 26, 2018 | Mouses vs Far Post | 0 - 1 | Thursday Mens D1 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-26 21:00:00April 26, 2018 | Looking For Grass vs Green Legs and Spam | 4 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-04-27 20:00:00April 27, 2018 | Mr. Yuk vs Friends And.... | 1 - 2 | Coed Interdivisional | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-27 20:00:00April 27, 2018 | Lil Kickers vs Smalley’s - Eastside | 4 - 5 | Coed Interdivisional | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-04-27 20:30:00April 27, 2018 | The Dirty Dempseys vs Furious George | 4 - 2 | Friday Coed D3 | Robinswood Park - Soccer #2 (RWW) |
2018-04-28 11:00:00April 28, 2018 | Thunder Buddies vs Real Good Tired People | 2 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Robinswood Park - Soccer #1 (RWE) |
2018-04-29 10:30:00April 29, 2018 | Naranja Mechanica vs TEAM AZUL | 3 - 2 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-29 10:30:00April 29, 2018 | George vs Not the turf Cowboys | 3 - 4 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-29 11:15:00April 29, 2018 | Bushkickers vs ECSFC Roosevelt | 0 - 2 | Sunday Womens D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-29 11:30:00April 29, 2018 | FC Chocolate vs 11 Left Feet | 6 - 3 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-29 12:15:00April 29, 2018 | Wheezers vs Nuns and Monkeys | 1 - 3 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-29 12:15:00April 29, 2018 | Scandal FC vs Photo51 | 5 - 4 | Sunday Womens D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-29 13:00:00April 29, 2018 | Ballin’ For Awareness vs Full 90 Seconds | 2 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-29 13:00:00April 29, 2018 | Sinister Muffin People vs Dora Dora FC | 2 - 6 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-29 13:15:00April 29, 2018 | Flaming Belles vs Hankie's Pankys | 0 - 3 | Sunday Womens D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-04-29 14:45:00April 29, 2018 | Viper Pigeons vs Culo FC | 0 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-04-29 14:45:00April 29, 2018 | Fabulous Underdawgs vs Motley Crew | 1 - 5 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-29 14:45:00April 29, 2018 | Black Dog vs FC World United | 3 - 3 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-29 16:30:00April 29, 2018 | Salsa Verde FC vs Hoary Marmots | 2 - 4 | Weekend Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-29 16:30:00April 29, 2018 | Seattle Flounders FC vs cherry street strikers | 4 - 6 | Weekend Coed D3 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-29 16:45:00April 29, 2018 | Philippe of Faith vs Tarof FC | 2 - 4 | Weekend Coed D2 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-29 17:15:00April 29, 2018 | Motrin Mommas vs Painkillers | 0 - 1 | Sunday Womens D3 | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-29 18:15:00April 29, 2018 | Firecrackers vs Vikings | 2 - 2 | Weekend Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-29 18:15:00April 29, 2018 | Grasskickers vs Hip Replacements | 0 - 3 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-29 18:30:00April 29, 2018 | The Empty Growlers vs BGMP | 4 - 0 | Weekend Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-30 18:45:00April 30, 2018 | FC Hammer vs Nausicaa FC | 1 - 1 | Monday Coed D2B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-30 18:45:00April 30, 2018 | Angry Emus vs Nobody's Hero | 1 - 2 | Monday Coed D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-30 19:00:00April 30, 2018 | Flowbees vs Orange Second Half Team | 4 - 2 | Monday Coed D2C | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-30 19:00:00April 30, 2018 | Flytrap Marketing FC vs Goats | 1 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-04-30 19:00:00April 30, 2018 | VIA vs Here for Beer | 1 - 2 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-30 19:00:00April 30, 2018 | Green River Gators vs SBOTAP ONE FC | 1 - 2 | Monday Mens D3A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-30 19:00:00April 30, 2018 | Toxic Avengers vs The Dutch Touch FC | 4 - 2 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-30 20:00:00April 30, 2018 | Smelly Cats vs Dream Panther | 2 - 4 | Monday Coed D2A | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-04-30 20:00:00April 30, 2018 | FBFC vs CD Chupacabras | 0 - 1 | Monday Coed D2C | Miller Playfield |
2018-04-30 20:15:00April 30, 2018 | EY FC vs Washed Up | 4 - 1 | Monday Coed D2A | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-04-30 20:15:00April 30, 2018 | ABCDE F.C. vs Greenlake Piranhas | 2 - 6 | Monday Coed D3 | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-04-30 20:30:00April 30, 2018 | Space Donks vs The Onion Baggers | 2 - 0 | Monday Coed D2B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-04-30 20:30:00April 30, 2018 | Just for Fun vs Rascals SC | 1 - 3 | Monday Coed D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-04-30 20:30:00April 30, 2018 | One More Pass! vs Cal FC | 4 - 2 | Monday Mens D3A | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-04-30 20:30:00April 30, 2018 | Team vs Ballerz (Mon) | 2 - 1 | Monday Coed D1 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-04-30 20:45:00April 30, 2018 | Super Novas vs Tiny Feet and the Bandits | 5 - 3 | Monday Coed D2A | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-04-30 20:45:00April 30, 2018 | The Hidden (Team Hideout) vs Decomps United | 1 - 1 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-04-30 20:45:00April 30, 2018 | Globant United vs Fake Madrid | 3 - 3 | Monday Mens D3B | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-04-30 20:45:00April 30, 2018 | UnReal Madrid vs Rain City Riot | 6 - 0 | Mens Interdivisional | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-04-30 20:45:00April 30, 2018 | Random United vs Supernova | 1 - 1 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-04-30 20:45:00April 30, 2018 | Bottoms Up vs Alan Thicke | 3 - 2 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-04-30 21:00:00April 30, 2018 | Band of Ballers A vs Release The Kraken! | 5 - 2 | Monday Coed D1 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-01 19:00:00May 1, 2018 | MS FC vs Old Ballz | 4 - 4 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-05-01 19:00:00May 1, 2018 | Foot Like a Traction Engine vs FC Possible | 4 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-01 19:00:00May 1, 2018 | Los Gatos vs QuoteWizard FC | 5 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-05-01 19:00:00May 1, 2018 | Honey Badgers vs Flames | 0 - 3 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-05-01 19:00:00May 1, 2018 | Rangers FC vs Freeman Painting | 2 - 4 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-01 19:00:00May 1, 2018 | YOSW(o)KO vs T's Tyrants | 6 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-01 19:45:00May 1, 2018 | Jackson 12 vs Bandwagon FC | 2 - 7 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-05-01 19:45:00May 1, 2018 | FHFC vs Alliance | 1 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-05-01 20:00:00May 1, 2018 | Dusty Dawgs vs Golazos FC | 20:00:008:00 pm | Tuesday Mens D2A | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-01 20:00:00May 1, 2018 | Washington Generals vs One Touch Too Many | 6 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-05-01 20:00:00May 1, 2018 | ManChestHair United vs Cobra Kai | 5 - 4 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-01 20:15:00May 1, 2018 | E.P.P.S vs Hat-Trick Swayze | 1 - 4 | Mens Interdivisional | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-01 20:15:00May 1, 2018 | Bumpers & Grinders vs Where's the Net? | 2 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-01 20:30:00May 1, 2018 | Ravaging Beavers vs SoundHERS | 2 - 2 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-01 20:30:00May 1, 2018 | Holy Goats vs SBOTAP ALPHA FC | 1 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-01 20:30:00May 1, 2018 | Pass on Grass vs Back That Pass Up | 1 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-01 20:45:00May 1, 2018 | RC Shooters vs OAR - Olympic Athletes from Redmond | 1 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-01 20:45:00May 1, 2018 | GSD FC vs Beta Rhos FC | 2 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-01 20:45:00May 1, 2018 | FC Globo vs Washed Up Athletic Club | 3 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-05-01 20:45:00May 1, 2018 | ABCDE F.C vs 90 Minutes of Runs | 3 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-05-01 20:45:00May 1, 2018 | Powered By Beer vs Bubble Tea(m) | 3 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-01 20:45:00May 1, 2018 | Why so Blue? vs TwandAthenas | 1 - 0 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-05-02 18:45:00May 2, 2018 | Flying Circus vs Seattle Metropolitans FC | 1 - 4 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-02 19:00:00May 2, 2018 | Filthy Pilgrims vs Ballaholics | 4 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-02 19:00:00May 2, 2018 | Scrubs vs Band of Ballers B | 0 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-05-02 19:00:00May 2, 2018 | G glow United vs Gnarwhals | 2 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-05-02 19:45:00May 2, 2018 | SPORTS! vs Puff Puff Pass | 5 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-05-02 20:15:00May 2, 2018 | Squirrels! vs ECSFC Rainier | 4 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D4 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-05-02 20:30:00May 2, 2018 | KPFF f’c vs Hallucis Longus | 1 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-02 20:30:00May 2, 2018 | Flounders FC vs Black Dog Jr. | 1 - 12 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-02 20:45:00May 2, 2018 | Red Rover United FC vs Balls and Dolls | 3 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-05-02 20:45:00May 2, 2018 | Shots All Around vs Civil Warriors | 4 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-05-02 20:45:00May 2, 2018 | Smalley’s – Eastside vs Nullifidians United | 5 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-05-02 20:45:00May 2, 2018 | Staggle Bats vs FC Hart Crowser | 1 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-05-02 20:45:00May 2, 2018 | Powerhouse Penguins vs Taco Tuesday | 3 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-05-02 20:45:00May 2, 2018 | Low Hanging Fruit vs The Rope-a-Dopes | 6 - 1 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-02 21:00:00May 2, 2018 | Seattle Anti-Freeze FC vs MKA United | 2 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-02 21:00:00May 2, 2018 | The Bad News vs Convoy FC | 1 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-02 21:00:00May 2, 2018 | Chelsea Clinton FC vs Blazing Firebirds FC | 1 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-02 21:00:00May 2, 2018 | Messi Bears vs Pep Jedison | 6 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-03 18:15:00May 3, 2018 | Skee Ball Heroes vs Tang with a Bang | 1 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2C | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-05-03 18:45:00May 3, 2018 | Wolf Pack vs Slippery Slopes | 1 - 5 | Thursday Coed D2A | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-03 19:00:00May 3, 2018 | Flossy & Saucy vs Tom Selleck | 1 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-03 19:00:00May 3, 2018 | Deuce is Loose vs Brute Squad | 4 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-05-03 19:15:00May 3, 2018 | Bugaga FC vs Run Red Run | 19:15:007:15 pm | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-03 19:45:00May 3, 2018 | Mr. Yuk vs Los Tigres | 1 - 5 | Thursday Coed D3A | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-05-03 20:00:00May 3, 2018 | Code Zebra vs Alda Creations FC | 0 - 7 | Coed Interdivisional | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-05-03 20:00:00May 3, 2018 | Motley Blue vs Woo-Tang | 3 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3B | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-03 20:15:00May 3, 2018 | Camp Firewood vs Puppet Masters | 5 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2D | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-05-03 20:15:00May 3, 2018 | Performance Anxiety vs Sin Pantelones | 4 - 1 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-03 20:15:00May 3, 2018 | Long Shots vs Slackers | 4 - 4 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-05-03 20:30:00May 3, 2018 | Sock Mafia vs Soccakhan | 0 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2D | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-03 20:30:00May 3, 2018 | Wildcards vs Abiding Dudes | 3 - 4 | Thursday Coed D2D | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-03 20:30:00May 3, 2018 | Dragons vs Mouse Traps | 4 - 5 | Thursday Mens D1 | Robinswood Park - Soccer #1 (RWE) |
2018-05-03 20:30:00May 3, 2018 | Dandelion vs Seattle University Club Team | 2 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-03 20:30:00May 3, 2018 | Seatac FC vs Looking For Grass | 7 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Robinswood Park - Soccer #2 (RWW) |
2018-05-03 20:45:00May 3, 2018 | Elephant Kick vs Red Stripe | 3 - 1 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-05-03 20:45:00May 3, 2018 | Flashers vs LaunchCG | 1 - 0 | Thursday Coed D3A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-05-03 20:45:00May 3, 2018 | Wallingford City FC vs Wolley CF | 4 - 1 | Thursday Coed D3B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-03 20:45:00May 3, 2018 | Enraged Wookies vs Binders Full of Women | 1 - 0 | Thursday Coed D3B | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-05-03 20:45:00May 3, 2018 | Far Post vs Indoorsmen | 0 - 2 | Thursday Mens D1 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-03 20:45:00May 3, 2018 | Beached Belugas vs Sasquatch Ate My Ball! | 4 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-05-03 20:45:00May 3, 2018 | Green Legs and Spam vs Viejos | 1 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-05-03 20:45:00May 3, 2018 | Fletch vs Turtles | 1 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2C | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-03 21:00:00May 3, 2018 | Fresh Oranges vs RC Scissor Sisters | 1 - 1 | Thursday Coed D3A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-04 20:00:00May 4, 2018 | Lil Kickers vs Hoary Marmots | 1 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-04 20:00:00May 4, 2018 | Friends And…. vs Furious George | 0 - 0 | Friday Coed D3 | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-04 20:15:00May 4, 2018 | Vikings vs The Dirty Dempseys | 5 - 1 | Weekend Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-06 09:30:00May 6, 2018 | TEAM AZUL vs Magic Pants | 1 - 1 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-06 09:30:00May 6, 2018 | Hip Replacements vs George | 1 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-06 09:30:00May 6, 2018 | Dora Dora FC vs 11 Left Feet | 3 - 1 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Roosevelt High School Playfield - Soccer |
2018-05-06 11:15:00May 6, 2018 | Naranja Mechanica vs Nuns and Monkeys | 1 - 2 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-06 11:15:00May 6, 2018 | Scandal FC vs Bushkickers | 3 - 2 | Sunday Womens D2 | Roosevelt High School Playfield - Soccer |
2018-05-06 11:15:00May 6, 2018 | FC World United vs Motley Crew | 2 - 4 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-06 13:00:00May 6, 2018 | Philippe of Faith vs Culo and the Gang | 2 - 1 | Weekend Coed D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-06 13:00:00May 6, 2018 | Culo FC vs Ballin' For Awareness | 1 - 4 | Weekend Coed D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-06 13:00:00May 6, 2018 | Black Dog vs Fabulous Underdawgs | 6 - 4 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Roosevelt High School Playfield - Soccer |
2018-05-06 14:45:00May 6, 2018 | Firecrackers vs Salsa Verde FC | 1 - 3 | Weekend Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-06 14:45:00May 6, 2018 | ECSFC Roosevelt vs Photo51 | 0 - 0 | Sunday Womens D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-06 15:00:00May 6, 2018 | Painkillers vs Hankie's Pankys | 2 - 0 | Sunday Womens D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-06 16:45:00May 6, 2018 | Thunder Buddies vs Grasskickers | 7 - 1 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-06 18:15:00May 6, 2018 | Wheezers vs Real Good Tired People | 0 - 0 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-05-06 18:15:00May 6, 2018 | BGMP vs cherry street strikers | 18:15:006:15 pm | Weekend Coed D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-06 18:15:00May 6, 2018 | Flaming Belles vs Motrin Mommas | 3 - 0 | Sunday Womens D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-06 18:15:00May 6, 2018 | Full 90 Seconds vs Tarof FC | 0 - 5 | Weekend Coed D2 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-06 18:30:00May 6, 2018 | The Empty Growlers vs Seattle Flounders FC | 0 - 0 | Weekend Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-07 18:45:00May 7, 2018 | One More Pass! vs Green River Gators | 6 - 2 | Monday Mens D3A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-07 18:45:00May 7, 2018 | The Dutch Touch FC vs Bottoms Up | 1 - 4 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-07 19:00:00May 7, 2018 | CD Chupacabras vs Flowbees | 3 - 0 | Monday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-07 19:00:00May 7, 2018 | Cal FC vs Globant United | 8 - 1 | Mens Interdivisional | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-07 19:00:00May 7, 2018 | Alan Thicke vs Random United | 1 - 3 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-07 20:00:00May 7, 2018 | Star Spangled Monkey Machines vs Decomps United | 3 - 2 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-07 20:00:00May 7, 2018 | Here for Beer vs The Hidden (Team Hideout) | 2 - 5 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-07 20:00:00May 7, 2018 | Band of Ballers A vs Team | 3 - 4 | Monday Coed D1 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-05-07 20:15:00May 7, 2018 | Goats vs FBFC | 1 - 2 | Monday Coed D2C | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-05-07 20:15:00May 7, 2018 | Rain City Riot vs SBOTAP ONE FC | 1 - 3 | Monday Mens D3A | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-07 20:30:00May 7, 2018 | Nausicaa FC vs Hazards | 4 - 2 | Monday Coed D2B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-07 20:30:00May 7, 2018 | The Onion Baggers vs FC Hammer | 0 - 1 | Monday Coed D2B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-07 20:30:00May 7, 2018 | Game of Throw-Ins vs Release The Kraken! | 2 - 1 | Monday Coed D1 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-07 20:45:00May 7, 2018 | Orange Second Half Team vs ABCDE F.C. | 3 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-05-07 20:45:00May 7, 2018 | Rascals SC vs Angry Emus | 3 - 2 | Monday Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-07 20:45:00May 7, 2018 | Greenlake Piranhas vs Just for Fun | 8 - 2 | Monday Coed D3 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-07 20:45:00May 7, 2018 | Nobody’s Hero vs VIA | 1 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-05-07 20:45:00May 7, 2018 | Unknown FC vs UnReal Madrid | 0 - 4 | Monday Mens D3B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-07 20:45:00May 7, 2018 | Fake Madrid vs Beercelona | 6 - 3 | Monday Mens D3B | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-07 20:45:00May 7, 2018 | The Cones vs Ballerz (Mon) | 7 - 3 | Monday Coed D1 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-07 20:45:00May 7, 2018 | Supernova vs Toxic Avengers | 2 - 1 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-08 18:15:00May 8, 2018 | Why so Blue? vs Ravaging Beavers | 1 - 4 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-05-08 18:30:00May 8, 2018 | T’s Tyrants vs Rangers FC | 0 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-08 18:45:00May 8, 2018 | Gully Wombats vs Los Peligrosos | 1 - 4 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-08 18:45:00May 8, 2018 | Callipyge Mark II vs Ten | 3 - 6 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-08 19:00:00May 8, 2018 | Cobra Kai vs Washington Generals | 1 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-05-08 19:00:00May 8, 2018 | Sharks vs One Touch Too Many | 3 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-05-08 19:00:00May 8, 2018 | SBOTAP ALPHA FC vs YOSW(o)KO | 3 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-05-08 19:00:00May 8, 2018 | Red Steel It vs Li'l Ravaging Beavers | 1 - 3 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-08 19:45:00May 8, 2018 | Here for the Beer vs Rowdies Coed | 0 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-05-08 19:45:00May 8, 2018 | Pass on Grass vs Bumpers & Grinders | 3 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-05-08 20:00:00May 8, 2018 | Los Gatos vs Washed Up Athletic Club | 5 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-08 20:00:00May 8, 2018 | Public Stealth vs The Seattle Red | 3 - 0 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-08 20:00:00May 8, 2018 | TwandAthenas vs Flames | 0 - 5 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-05-08 20:15:00May 8, 2018 | Foot Like a Traction Engine vs Whales | 1 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-08 20:15:00May 8, 2018 | Romantic Roses FC vs Bandwagon FC | 3 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-08 20:30:00May 8, 2018 | The Nights Watch vs Jackson 12 | 2 - 9 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-08 20:30:00May 8, 2018 | FC Globo vs E.P.P.S | 5 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-08 20:30:00May 8, 2018 | SoundHERS vs Honey Badgers | 2 - 2 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-08 20:45:00May 8, 2018 | Beta Rhos FC vs Tres Lobos FC | 3 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-08 20:45:00May 8, 2018 | GSD FC vs MS FC | 4 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #03 |
2018-05-08 20:45:00May 8, 2018 | Chapaghetto United vs Goaldiggers FC | 1 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-05-08 20:45:00May 8, 2018 | Hat-Trick Swayze vs Bubble Tea(m) | 1 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-08 20:45:00May 8, 2018 | ABCDE F.C vs Powered By Beer | 1 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-08 20:45:00May 8, 2018 | Kurt Coballers vs Manyoo FC | 4 - 5 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-05-08 20:45:00May 8, 2018 | 90 Minutes of Runs vs QuoteWizard FC | 4 - 1 | Mens Interdivisional | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-05-08 21:00:00May 8, 2018 | Old Ballz vs Dusty Dawgs | 3 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-09 18:30:00May 9, 2018 | Dirty Dogs vs Team Chi | 2 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-09 19:00:00May 9, 2018 | Scrubs vs Ballaholics | 3 - 6 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-09 19:00:00May 9, 2018 | Pep Jedison vs Zoom | 4 - 4 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-09 19:15:00May 9, 2018 | Taco Tuesday vs Seattle Anti-Freeze FC | 2 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-09 20:00:00May 9, 2018 | Blazing Firebirds FC vs Convoy FC | 2 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D3 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-09 20:00:00May 9, 2018 | Nullifidians United vs Squirrels! | 1 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D4 | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-09 20:15:00May 9, 2018 | Net Six and Chill vs Velociraptors | 3 - 2 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-05-09 20:15:00May 9, 2018 | FC Last Minute vs Magic Spray | 20:15:008:15 pm | Wednesday Mens D2 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-09 20:30:00May 9, 2018 | Real CPL vs MKA United | 0 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-09 20:30:00May 9, 2018 | Black Dog Jr. vs Flying Circus | 0 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-09 20:30:00May 9, 2018 | FC Vandelays vs Spaten FC | 0 - 4 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-09 20:45:00May 9, 2018 | Ballerz (Wed) vs Blacklisted | 3 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-09 20:45:00May 9, 2018 | KPFF f’c vs Powerhouse Penguins | 9 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-09 20:45:00May 9, 2018 | Seattle Metropolitans FC vs Flounders FC | 4 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-09 21:00:00May 9, 2018 | ECSFC Rainier vs The Bad News | 1 - 3 | Coed Interdivisional | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-09 21:00:00May 9, 2018 | Spruce Trees vs Blue Wednesday | 3 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-10 18:45:00May 10, 2018 | Looking For Grass vs Long Shots | 3 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-10 19:00:00May 10, 2018 | Brute Squad vs Skee Ball Heroes | 3 - 0 | Coed Interdivisional | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-05-10 19:00:00May 10, 2018 | RC Scissor Sisters vs Mr. Yuk | 7 - 3 | Thursday Coed D3A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-10 19:45:00May 10, 2018 | Dandelion vs Wolf Pack | 3 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2A | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-05-10 20:00:00May 10, 2018 | Motley Blue vs Binders Full of Women | 1 - 0 | Thursday Coed D3B | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-10 20:00:00May 10, 2018 | Tom Selleck vs FC Black Mesa | 2 - 4 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-10 20:00:00May 10, 2018 | Deuce is Loose vs FC Wanderlust | 4 - 5 | Thursday Coed D2B | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-10 20:15:00May 10, 2018 | Camp Firewood vs Sock Mafia | 2 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2D | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-05-10 20:15:00May 10, 2018 | Turtles vs Code Zebra | 5 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2C | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-10 20:30:00May 10, 2018 | LaunchCG vs Fresh Oranges | 4 - 7 | Thursday Coed D3A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-10 20:30:00May 10, 2018 | Mouses vs Dragons | 3 - 0 | Thursday Mens D1 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-10 20:30:00May 10, 2018 | Alda Creations FC vs Seattle Cool Runnings | 2 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2B | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-10 20:30:00May 10, 2018 | Slackers vs Green Legs and Spam | 5 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-10 20:30:00May 10, 2018 | Tang with a Bang vs Fletch | 3 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2C | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-10 20:45:00May 10, 2018 | Puppet Masters vs Wildcards | 4 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2D | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-10 20:45:00May 10, 2018 | Woo-Tang vs Wolley CF | 2 - 1 | Thursday Coed D3B | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-05-10 20:45:00May 10, 2018 | Indoorsmen vs Mouse Traps | 3 - 3 | Thursday Mens D1 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-10 20:45:00May 10, 2018 | Seattle University Club Team vs Ballerz (Thurs) | 2 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-10 20:45:00May 10, 2018 | Beached Belugas vs Last Ditch Effort | 4 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-05-10 20:45:00May 10, 2018 | Sasquatch Ate My Ball! vs Flossy & Saucy | 3 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-05-10 20:45:00May 10, 2018 | Viejos vs Seatac FC | 1 - 5 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-05-11 20:00:00May 11, 2018 | Furious George vs Soccakhan | 1 - 3 | Coed Interdivisional | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-11 20:15:00May 11, 2018 | Enraged Wookies vs Lil Kickers | 3 - 2 | Coed Interdivisional | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-11 20:30:00May 11, 2018 | The Dirty Dempseys vs Friends And.... | 0 - 3 | Friday Coed D3 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-12 11:15:00May 12, 2018 | Real Good Tired People vs TEAM AZUL | 3 - 0 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-05-12 13:00:00May 12, 2018 | Philippe of Faith vs Ballin' For Awareness | 0 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-12 14:45:00May 12, 2018 | Thunder Buddies vs Naranja Mechanica | 4 - 2 | Coed Interdivisional | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-13 09:30:00May 13, 2018 | Culo and the Gang vs Culo FC | 2 - 7 | Weekend Coed D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-13 09:30:00May 13, 2018 | 11 Left Feet vs Sinister Muffin People | 8 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-13 11:15:00May 13, 2018 | Magic Pants vs Wheezers | 2 - 4 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-13 11:15:00May 13, 2018 | FC Chocolate vs Dora Dora FC | 4 - 4 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-13 13:00:00May 13, 2018 | Hip Replacements vs Not the turf Cowboys | 0 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-13 13:00:00May 13, 2018 | Bushkickers vs Photo51 | 3 - 1 | Sunday Womens D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-05-13 14:45:00May 13, 2018 | Flaming Belles vs Painkillers | 1 - 2 | Sunday Womens D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-05-13 14:45:00May 13, 2018 | Tarof FC vs Viper Pigeons | 2 - 3 | Weekend Coed D2 | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-13 18:15:00May 13, 2018 | Motrin Mommas vs Hankie's Pankys | 3 - 1 | Sunday Womens D3 | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-14 19:00:00May 14, 2018 | Angry Emus vs Rascals SC | 5 - 1 | Monday Coed D3 | Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium |
2018-05-14 19:00:00May 14, 2018 | Here for Beer vs Decomps United | 1 - 2 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-14 19:00:00May 14, 2018 | SBOTAP ONE FC vs One More Pass! | 4 - 2 | Monday Mens D3A | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-05-14 19:00:00May 14, 2018 | Random United vs The Dutch Touch FC | 2 - 3 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-14 20:00:00May 14, 2018 | FBFC vs Orange Second Half Team | 5 - 2 | Monday Coed D2C | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-14 20:00:00May 14, 2018 | The Cones vs Band of Ballers A | 2 - 1 | Monday Coed D1 | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-05-14 20:15:00May 14, 2018 | Space Donks vs Nausicaa FC | 2 - 3 | Monday Coed D2B | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-05-14 20:15:00May 14, 2018 | FC Hammer vs Hazards | 3 - 1 | Monday Coed D2B | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-05-14 20:15:00May 14, 2018 | Toxic Avengers vs Bottoms Up | 3 - 0 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-14 20:30:00May 14, 2018 | Nobody’s Hero vs Just For Fun | 2 - 3 | Monday Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-14 20:30:00May 14, 2018 | Globant United vs Unknown FC | 0 - 1 | Monday Mens D3B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-14 20:30:00May 14, 2018 | Beercelona vs UnReal Madrid | 4 - 3 | Monday Mens D3B | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-14 20:30:00May 14, 2018 | Supernova vs Alan Thicke | 4 - 4 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-14 20:45:00May 14, 2018 | Washed Up vs Smelly Cats | 7 - 0 | Monday Coed D2A | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-05-14 20:45:00May 14, 2018 | Dream Panther vs Super Novas | 2 - 2 | Monday Coed D2A | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-05-14 20:45:00May 14, 2018 | CD Chupacabras vs Goats | 2 - 0 | Monday Coed D2C | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-05-14 20:45:00May 14, 2018 | Star Spangled Monkey Machines vs VIA | 4 - 2 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-14 20:45:00May 14, 2018 | Cal FC vs Rain City Riot | 2 - 2 | Monday Mens D3A | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-05-14 20:45:00May 14, 2018 | Ballerz (Mon) vs Game of Throw-Ins | 4 - 2 | Monday Coed D1 | Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium |
2018-05-14 20:45:00May 14, 2018 | Fake Madrid vs Green River Gators | 9 - 5 | Mens Interdivisional | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-14 21:00:00May 14, 2018 | Release The Kraken! vs Team | 2 - 2 | Monday Coed D1 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-05-15 18:15:00May 15, 2018 | Los Peligrosos vs Public Stealth | 5 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-05-15 19:00:00May 15, 2018 | Jackson 12 vs FC Possible | 4 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-15 19:00:00May 15, 2018 | The Nights Watch vs FHFC | 1 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-15 19:00:00May 15, 2018 | E.P.P.S vs QuoteWizard FC | 1 - 7 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-15 19:00:00May 15, 2018 | Manyoo FC vs Here for the Beer | 2 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-15 19:00:00May 15, 2018 | Dorsal Fins vs Bumpers & Grinders | 0 - 0 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-15 19:15:00May 15, 2018 | Powered By Beer vs Hat-Trick Swayze | 0 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-15 19:45:00May 15, 2018 | The Seattle Red vs Gully Wombats | 2 - 4 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-05-15 19:45:00May 15, 2018 | Li’l Ravaging Beavers vs Callipyge Mark II | 2 - 0 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-05-15 19:45:00May 15, 2018 | Red Steel It vs Ten | 0 - 2 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Rainier Beach HS Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-05-15 20:00:00May 15, 2018 | Tres Lobos FC vs Dusty Dawgs | 2 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-05-15 20:00:00May 15, 2018 | Rowdies Coed vs Kurt Coballers | 4 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-15 20:15:00May 15, 2018 | Los Gatos vs FC Globo | 1 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-15 20:30:00May 15, 2018 | MS FC vs RC Shooters | 4 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-15 20:30:00May 15, 2018 | Romantic Roses FC vs Foot Like a Traction Engine | 2 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-15 20:30:00May 15, 2018 | X The Unknown vs Back That Pass Up | 1 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-05-15 20:45:00May 15, 2018 | Beta Rhos FC vs Old Ballz | 1 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-15 20:45:00May 15, 2018 | OAR – Olympic Athletes from Redmond vs GSD FC | 4 - 6 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-05-15 20:45:00May 15, 2018 | Chapaghetto United vs Whales | 1 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-15 20:45:00May 15, 2018 | Alliance vs Goaldiggers FC | 4 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-05-15 20:45:00May 15, 2018 | Washington Generals vs ManChestHair United | 1 - 2 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-15 20:45:00May 15, 2018 | Bubble Tea(m) vs 90 Minutes of Runs | 4 - 5 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-15 20:45:00May 15, 2018 | Trouble Blueing vs Pass on Grass | 3 - 4 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-15 20:45:00May 15, 2018 | Tusken Raiders FC vs Where's the Net? | 3 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D3 | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-05-15 21:00:00May 15, 2018 | Washed Up Athletic Club vs ABCDE F.C | 1 - 2 | Mens Interdivisional | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-16 18:30:00May 16, 2018 | Flounders FC vs Flying Circus | 3 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-16 19:00:00May 16, 2018 | SPORTS! vs G glow United | 4 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-05-16 19:00:00May 16, 2018 | Seattle Anti-Freeze FC vs Staggle Bats | 0 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-05-16 19:00:00May 16, 2018 | Net Six and Chill vs FC Last Minute | 0 - 2 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-16 19:00:00May 16, 2018 | Blue Wednesday vs Dirty Dogs | 5 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-16 19:45:00May 16, 2018 | Squirrels! vs Chelsea Clinton FC | 0 - 2 | Coed Interdivisional | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-05-16 20:00:00May 16, 2018 | Ballaholics vs Blacklisted | 20:00:008:00 pm | Wednesday Coed D2A | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-16 20:00:00May 16, 2018 | Rolling Brownouts vs Pep Jedison | 2 - 4 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-16 20:15:00May 16, 2018 | Ballerz (Wed) vs Filthy Pilgrims | 6 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-05-16 20:15:00May 16, 2018 | The Rope-a-Dopes vs Magic Spray | 1 - 7 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-16 20:30:00May 16, 2018 | Blazing Firebirds FC vs The Bad News | 0 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-16 20:30:00May 16, 2018 | Black Dog Jr. vs Seattle Metropolitans FC | 2 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-16 20:30:00May 16, 2018 | Team Chi vs FC Vandelays | 3 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-16 20:45:00May 16, 2018 | Red Rover United FC vs Scrubs | 20:45:008:45 pm | Wednesday Coed D2A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-16 20:45:00May 16, 2018 | Band of Ballers B vs Balls and Dolls | 3 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-05-16 20:45:00May 16, 2018 | Civil Warriors vs Taco Tuesday | 7 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-05-16 20:45:00May 16, 2018 | Puff Puff Pass vs Shots All Around | 1 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-05-16 20:45:00May 16, 2018 | Civil Warriors vs Taco Tuesday | 7 - 0 | Coed Interdivisional | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-05-16 20:45:00May 16, 2018 | Real CPL vs KPFF f'c | 0 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-16 20:45:00May 16, 2018 | MKA United vs FC Hart Crowser | 0 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-16 20:45:00May 16, 2018 | Zoom vs Messi Bears | 0 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-05-16 20:45:00May 16, 2018 | Nullifidians United vs ECSFC Rainier | 3 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D4 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-05-16 20:45:00May 16, 2018 | Velociraptors vs Low Hanging Fruit | 2 - 1 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #03 |
2018-05-16 20:45:00May 16, 2018 | Spaten FC vs Spruce Trees | 0 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-17 18:45:00May 17, 2018 | Sin Pantelones vs Elephant Kick | 0 - 0 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-17 18:45:00May 17, 2018 | Wolley CF vs Motley Blue | 0 - 1 | Thursday Coed D3B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-17 19:00:00May 17, 2018 | Ballerz (Thurs) vs Slippery Slopes | 2 - 0 | Thursday Coed D2A | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-17 19:00:00May 17, 2018 | FC Black Mesa vs Sasquatch Ate My Ball! | 3 - 5 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-05-17 19:00:00May 17, 2018 | Skee Ball Heroes vs Turtles | 0 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2C | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-17 19:45:00May 17, 2018 | Run Red Run vs Performance Anxiety | 7 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-05-17 19:45:00May 17, 2018 | Alda Creations FC vs Brute Squad | 1 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2B | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-05-17 19:45:00May 17, 2018 | Fletch vs Code Zebra | 4 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2C | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-05-17 20:00:00May 17, 2018 | Los Tigres vs Flashers | 2 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3A | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-17 20:00:00May 17, 2018 | Dandelion vs Seattle University Club Team | 1 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2A | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-17 20:15:00May 17, 2018 | Last Ditch Effort vs Tom Selleck | 1 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-17 20:30:00May 17, 2018 | Red Stripe vs Bugaga FC | 1 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-17 20:30:00May 17, 2018 | Tang with a Bang vs FC Wanderlust | 3 - 2 | Coed Interdivisional | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-17 20:30:00May 17, 2018 | Woo-Tang vs Fresh Oranges | 2 - 6 | Coed Interdivisional | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-17 20:30:00May 17, 2018 | Mouses vs Mouse Traps | 4 - 1 | Thursday Mens D1 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-17 20:30:00May 17, 2018 | Green Legs and Spam vs Seatac FC | 0 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-17 20:30:00May 17, 2018 | Long Shots vs Viejos | 3 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-17 20:45:00May 17, 2018 | Sock Mafia vs Abiding Dudes | 20:45:008:45 pm | Thursday Coed D2D | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-17 20:45:00May 17, 2018 | Soccakhan vs Puppet Masters | 5 - 4 | Thursday Coed D2D | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-05-17 20:45:00May 17, 2018 | Wildcards vs Camp Firewood | 1 - 4 | Thursday Coed D2D | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-05-17 20:45:00May 17, 2018 | Binders Full of Women vs Wallingford City FC | 0 - 4 | Thursday Coed D3B | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-17 20:45:00May 17, 2018 | Dragons vs Far Post | 3 - 7 | Thursday Mens D1 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-05-17 20:45:00May 17, 2018 | Flossy & Saucy vs Beached Belugas | 1 - 3 | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-17 20:45:00May 17, 2018 | Slackers vs Looking For Grass | 2 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-18 20:00:00May 18, 2018 | Flowbees vs Flytrap Marketing FC | 6 - 2 | Coed Interdivisional | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-05-18 20:00:00May 18, 2018 | Deuce is Loose vs The Dirty Dempseys | 4 - 0 | Coed Interdivisional | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-19 13:15:00May 19, 2018 | Ballin’ For Awareness vs Culo and the Gang | 2 - 3 | Weekend Coed D2 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-19 15:00:00May 19, 2018 | cherry street strikers vs Salsa Verde FC | 6 - 2 | Weekend Coed D3 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-20 09:00:00May 20, 2018 | Culo FC vs Philippe of Faith | 2 - 2 | Weekend Coed D2 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-20 09:30:00May 20, 2018 | Motley Crew vs Black Dog | 2 - 6 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-20 09:30:00May 20, 2018 | Naranja Mechanica vs Wheezers | 0 - 3 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-20 09:30:00May 20, 2018 | ECSFC Roosevelt vs Bushkickers | 6 - 1 | Sunday Womens D2 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-20 11:15:00May 20, 2018 | Sinister Muffin People vs FC Chocolate | 4 - 3 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-05-20 11:15:00May 20, 2018 | Hoary Marmots vs Seattle Flounders FC | 5 - 4 | Weekend Coed D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-20 11:15:00May 20, 2018 | Nuns and Monkeys vs TEAM AZUL | 8 - 1 | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-20 12:30:00May 20, 2018 | Scandal FC vs Photo51 | 1 - 1 | Sunday Womens D2 | Robinswood Park - Soccer #1 (RWE) |
2018-05-20 13:00:00May 20, 2018 | Vikings vs The Empty Growlers | 1 - 5 | Weekend Coed D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-20 13:00:00May 20, 2018 | BGMP vs Firecrackers | 1 - 1 | Weekend Coed D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-20 13:00:00May 20, 2018 | Flaming Belles vs Hankie's Pankys | 0 - 1 | Sunday Womens D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-05-20 13:00:00May 20, 2018 | Viper Pigeons vs Full 90 Seconds | 6 - 1 | Weekend Coed D2 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-20 14:45:00May 20, 2018 | Not the turf Cowboys vs Magic Pants | 2 - 2 | Coed Interdivisional | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-20 16:15:00May 20, 2018 | George vs Grasskickers | 2 - 0 | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-20 18:00:00May 20, 2018 | Painkillers vs Motrin Mommas | 1 - 1 | Sunday Womens D3 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-20 18:15:00May 20, 2018 | Fabulous Underdawgs vs FC World United | 0 - 3 | Weekend Coed D2A O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-21 18:45:00May 21, 2018 | Hazards vs The Onion Baggers | 4 - 4 | Monday Coed D2B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-21 18:45:00May 21, 2018 | Bottoms Up vs Supernova | 3 - 1 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-21 19:00:00May 21, 2018 | Super Novas vs Washed Up | 5 - 3 | Monday Coed D2A | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-21 19:00:00May 21, 2018 | Goats vs Orange Second Half Team | 2 - 0 | Monday Coed D2C | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-05-21 19:00:00May 21, 2018 | Nobody’s Hero vs The Dutch Touch FC | 3 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-05-21 19:00:00May 21, 2018 | Here for Beer vs Star Spangled Monkey Machines | 1 - 4 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-21 19:45:00May 21, 2018 | ABCDE F.C. vs Just for Fun | 0 - 6 | Monday Coed D3 | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-05-21 19:45:00May 21, 2018 | Team vs The Cones | 6 - 7 | Monday Coed D1 | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-05-21 20:00:00May 21, 2018 | Tiny Feet and the Bandits vs Dream Panther | 3 - 3 | Monday Coed D2A | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-21 20:00:00May 21, 2018 | FBFC vs Rascals SC | 2 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-21 20:15:00May 21, 2018 | Space Donks vs FC Hammer | 20:15:008:15 pm | Monday Coed D2B | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-05-21 20:15:00May 21, 2018 | SBOTAP ONE FC vs Unknown FC | 0 - 0 | Mens Interdivisional | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-05-21 20:30:00May 21, 2018 | EY FC vs Smelly Cats | 1 - 1 | Monday Coed D2A | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-21 20:30:00May 21, 2018 | Flytrap Marketing FC vs CD Chupacabras | 0 - 4 | Coed Interdivisional | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-21 20:30:00May 21, 2018 | Angry Emus vs Greenlake Piranhas | 1 - 5 | Monday Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-21 20:30:00May 21, 2018 | Ballerz (Mon) vs Release The Kraken! | 1 - 2 | Monday Coed D1 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-21 20:30:00May 21, 2018 | Game of Throw-Ins vs Band of Ballers A | 2 - 5 | Monday Coed D1 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-21 20:45:00May 21, 2018 | The Hidden (Team Hideout) vs Alan Thicke | 2 - 3 | Coed Interdivisional | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-21 20:45:00May 21, 2018 | Decomps United vs VIA | 2 - 3 | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-21 20:45:00May 21, 2018 | Green River Gators vs Cal FC | 6 - 2 | Monday Mens D3A | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-21 20:45:00May 21, 2018 | Rain City Riot vs One More Pass! | 2 - 2 | Monday Mens D3A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #03 |
2018-05-21 20:45:00May 21, 2018 | Globant United vs Beercelona | 4 - 3 | Monday Mens D3B | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-05-21 20:45:00May 21, 2018 | UnReal Madrid vs Fake Madrid | 3 - 3 | Monday Mens D3B | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-05-21 20:45:00May 21, 2018 | Random United vs Toxic Avengers | 6 - 3 | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-05-22 18:30:00May 22, 2018 | Rangers FC vs Holy Goats | 3 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-22 18:30:00May 22, 2018 | Li’l Ravaging Beavers vs Red Steel It | 0 - 0 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-22 18:45:00May 22, 2018 | Old Ballz vs OAR - Olympic Athletes from Redmond | 6 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-05-22 19:00:00May 22, 2018 | Jackson 12 vs Romantic Roses FC | 4 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-22 19:00:00May 22, 2018 | One Touch Too Many vs ManChestHair United | 4 - 7 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-22 19:00:00May 22, 2018 | Cobra Kai vs Sharks | 0 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-05-22 19:00:00May 22, 2018 | Flames vs Why So Blue? | 0 - 1 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-05-22 19:00:00May 22, 2018 | T’s Tyrants vs SBOTAP ALPHA FC | 2 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-05-22 19:15:00May 22, 2018 | YOSW(o)KO vs Freeman Painting | 2 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2C | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-22 19:45:00May 22, 2018 | Los Peligrosos vs The Seattle Red | 1 - 5 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-05-22 20:00:00May 22, 2018 | Bandwagon FC vs Foot Like a Traction Engine | 2 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-22 20:15:00May 22, 2018 | Golazos FC vs Beta Rhos FC | 1 - 5 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-22 20:15:00May 22, 2018 | Goaldiggers FC vs FHFC | 2 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-05-22 20:15:00May 22, 2018 | Ten vs Callipyge Mark II | 3 - 1 | Tuesday Womens D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-22 20:15:00May 22, 2018 | Powered By Beer vs Los Gatos | 3 - 1 | Mens Interdivisional | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-05-22 20:30:00May 22, 2018 | Dusty Dawgs vs RC Shooters | 1 - 4 | Tuesday Mens D2A | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-22 20:30:00May 22, 2018 | Whales vs FC Possible | 6 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-05-22 20:30:00May 22, 2018 | FC Globo vs QuoteWizard FC | 0 - 0 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-05-22 20:30:00May 22, 2018 | E.P.P.S vs Washed Up Athletic Club | 1 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D3A | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-22 20:30:00May 22, 2018 | Gully Wombats vs Public Stealth | 2 - 3 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-05-22 20:45:00May 22, 2018 | Tres Lobos FC vs GSD FC | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Mens D2A | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-22 20:45:00May 22, 2018 | Chapaghetto United vs Alliance | 2 - 3 | Tuesday Mens D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-05-22 20:45:00May 22, 2018 | Hat-Trick Swayze vs 90 Minutes of Runs | 1 - 2 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-05-22 20:45:00May 22, 2018 | Kurt Coballers vs Here for the Beer | 5 - 1 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-22 20:45:00May 22, 2018 | Manyoo FC vs Rowdies Coed | 1 - 0 | Tuesday Coed D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-05-22 20:45:00May 22, 2018 | Ravaging Beavers vs Honey Badgers | 3 - 2 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-22 20:45:00May 22, 2018 | SoundHERS vs TwandAthenas | 4 - 0 | Tuesday Womens D2 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-05-22 21:00:00May 22, 2018 | ABCDE F.C vs Bubble Tea(m) | 2 - 1 | Tuesday Mens D3B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-23 18:45:00May 23, 2018 | Shots All Around vs SPORTS! | 2 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-23 19:00:00May 23, 2018 | Blazing Firebirds FC vs ECSFC Rainier | 6 - 0 | Coed Interdivisional | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-23 19:00:00May 23, 2018 | MKA United vs KPFF f'c | 1 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-23 19:00:00May 23, 2018 | Rolling Brownouts vs Messi Bears | 3 - 2 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-05-23 19:00:00May 23, 2018 | FC Last Minute vs The Rope-a-Dopes | 6 - 4 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-23 19:00:00May 23, 2018 | Low Hanging Fruit vs Net Six and Chill | 7 - 2 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-23 19:15:00May 23, 2018 | FC Hart Crowser vs Taco Tuesday | 4 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-23 19:45:00May 23, 2018 | G glow United vs Civil Warriors | 1 - 5 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-05-23 20:00:00May 23, 2018 | Spruce Trees vs Team Chi | 2 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-05-23 20:00:00May 23, 2018 | Blue Wednesday vs Spaten FC | 0 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-23 20:00:00May 23, 2018 | Dirty Dogs vs FC Vandelays | 2 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-23 20:15:00May 23, 2018 | Seattle Anti-Freeze FC vs Powerhouse Penguins | 1 - 0 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-05-23 20:15:00May 23, 2018 | Chelsea Clinton FC vs Smalley’s – Eastside | 3 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D3 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-23 20:30:00May 23, 2018 | Gnarwhals vs Puff Puff Pass | 4 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D2B | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-23 20:30:00May 23, 2018 | Magic Spray vs Velociraptors | 1 - 1 | Wednesday Mens D2 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-23 20:45:00May 23, 2018 | Nullifidians United vs The Bad News | 0 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-23 20:45:00May 23, 2018 | Zoom vs Black Dog Jr. | 3 - 3 | Wednesday Coed D3 O30 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-23 21:00:00May 23, 2018 | Hallucis Longus vs Real CPL | 1 - 1 | Wednesday Coed D2C | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-24 18:45:00May 24, 2018 | Seattle University Club Team vs Wolf Pack | 18:45:006:45 pm | Thursday Coed D2A | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-24 19:00:00May 24, 2018 | Motley Blue vs Wallingford City FC | 7 - 4 | Thursday Coed D3B | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-05-24 19:00:00May 24, 2018 | Code Zebra vs Tang with a Bang | 0 - 1 | Thursday Coed D2C | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-24 20:00:00May 24, 2018 | Camp Firewood vs Soccakhan | 5 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2D | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-05-24 20:00:00May 24, 2018 | Bugaga FC vs Performance Anxiety | 2 - 3 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-05-24 20:00:00May 24, 2018 | Red Stripe vs Sin Pantelones | 0 - 1 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-24 20:00:00May 24, 2018 | RC Scissor Sisters vs LaunchCG | 6 - 1 | Thursday Coed D3A | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-05-24 20:00:00May 24, 2018 | Mr. Yuk vs Flashers | 0 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3A | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-24 20:15:00May 24, 2018 | Seattle Cool Runnings vs Turtles | 2 - 1 | Coed Interdivisional | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-24 20:30:00May 24, 2018 | Abiding Dudes vs Puppet Masters | 3 - 5 | Thursday Coed D2D | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-24 20:30:00May 24, 2018 | Fresh Oranges vs Los Tigres | 3 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3A | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-24 20:30:00May 24, 2018 | Dandelion vs Ballerz (Thurs) | 20:30:008:30 pm | Thursday Coed D2A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-24 20:45:00May 24, 2018 | Sock Mafia vs Wildcards | 3 - 2 | Thursday Coed D2D | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-24 20:45:00May 24, 2018 | Elephant Kick vs Run Red Run | 2 - 6 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-24 20:45:00May 24, 2018 | Woo-Tang vs Enraged Wookies | 3 - 1 | Thursday Coed D3B | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-05-24 20:45:00May 24, 2018 | Far Post vs Mouse Traps | 1 - 4 | Thursday Mens D1 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-24 20:45:00May 24, 2018 | Mouses vs Indoorsmen | 0 - 3 | Thursday Mens D1 | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-05-29 19:00:00May 29, 2018 | OAR – Olympic Athletes from Redmond vs MS FC | 19:00:007:00 pm | Tuesday Mens D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-05-29 19:00:00May 29, 2018 | Cobra Kai vs One Touch Too Many | 19:00:007:00 pm | Tuesday Coed D2A | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-29 19:15:00May 29, 2018 | Honey Badgers vs Why so Blue? | 19:15:007:15 pm | Tuesday Womens D2 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-29 20:00:00May 29, 2018 | Chapaghetto United vs Romantic Roses FC | 20:00:008:00 pm | Tuesday Mens D2B | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-05-29 20:00:00May 29, 2018 | Foot Like a Traction Engine vs The Nights Watch | 20:00:008:00 pm | Tuesday Mens D2B | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-29 20:00:00May 29, 2018 | YOSW(o)KO vs Rangers FC | 20:00:008:00 pm | Tuesday Coed D2C | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-29 20:00:00May 29, 2018 | Ten vs Callipyge Mark II | 20:00:008:00 pm | Tuesday Womens D3 | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-05-29 20:15:00May 29, 2018 | Holy Goats vs T's Tyrants | 20:15:008:15 pm | Tuesday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-29 20:30:00May 29, 2018 | Flames vs SoundHERS | 20:30:008:30 pm | Tuesday Womens D2 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-29 20:45:00May 29, 2018 | Golazos FC vs RC Shooters | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Mens D2A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-29 20:45:00May 29, 2018 | FC Possible vs Bandwagon FC | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Mens D2B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-29 20:45:00May 29, 2018 | Jackson 12 vs Alliance | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Mens D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-05-29 20:45:00May 29, 2018 | Goaldiggers FC vs Whales | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Mens D2B | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-29 20:45:00May 29, 2018 | Sharks vs ManChestHair United | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Coed D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-29 20:45:00May 29, 2018 | TwandAthenas vs Ravaging Beavers | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Womens D2 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-29 21:00:00May 29, 2018 | SBOTAP ALPHA FC vs Freeman Painting | 21:00:009:00 pm | Tuesday Coed D2C | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-30 18:30:00May 30, 2018 | G glow United vs Shots All Around | 18:30:006:30 pm | Wednesday Coed D2B | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-30 18:45:00May 30, 2018 | ECSFC Rainier vs Squirrels! | 18:45:006:45 pm | Wednesday Coed D4 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-30 18:45:00May 30, 2018 | The Rope-a-Dopes vs Velociraptors | 18:45:006:45 pm | Wednesday Mens D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-30 19:00:00May 30, 2018 | Blazing Firebirds FC vs Nullifidians United | 19:00:007:00 pm | Coed Interdivisional | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-30 19:00:00May 30, 2018 | Chelsea Clinton FC vs Convoy FC | 19:00:007:00 pm | Wednesday Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-30 19:00:00May 30, 2018 | Spruce Trees vs Dirty Dogs | 19:00:007:00 pm | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-30 20:15:00May 30, 2018 | Civil Warriors vs Puff Puff Pass | 20:15:008:15 pm | Wednesday Coed D2B | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2018 | SPORTS! vs Gnarwhals | 20:30:008:30 pm | Wednesday Coed D2B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2018 | Hallucis Longus vs Seattle Anti-Freeze FC | 20:30:008:30 pm | Wednesday Coed D2C | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2018 | FC Last Minute vs Low Hanging Fruit | 20:30:008:30 pm | Wednesday Mens D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2018 | Spaten FC vs Team Chi | 20:30:008:30 pm | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-05-30 20:45:00May 30, 2018 | Powerhouse Penguins vs Staggle Bats | 20:45:008:45 pm | Wednesday Coed D2C | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-30 20:45:00May 30, 2018 | The Bad News vs | 20:45:008:45 pm | Wednesday Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-30 20:45:00May 30, 2018 | Net Six and Chill vs Magic Spray | 20:45:008:45 pm | Wednesday Mens D2 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-30 20:45:00May 30, 2018 | FC Vandelays vs Blue Wednesday | 20:45:008:45 pm | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-31 18:15:00May 31, 2018 | Dandelion vs Slippery Slopes | 18:15:006:15 pm | Thursday Coed D2A | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-05-31 18:30:00May 31, 2018 | Sin Pantelones vs Run Red Run | 2 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-31 18:45:00May 31, 2018 | Last Ditch Effort vs Flossy & Saucy | 18:45:006:45 pm | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-05-31 18:45:00May 31, 2018 | Skee Ball Heroes vs Fletch | 18:45:006:45 pm | Thursday Coed D2C | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-31 19:00:00May 31, 2018 | Puppet Masters vs Sock Mafia | 19:00:007:00 pm | Thursday Coed D2D | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-31 19:00:00May 31, 2018 | LaunchCG vs Los Tigres | 19:00:007:00 pm | Thursday Coed D3A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-05-31 19:00:00May 31, 2018 | Fresh Oranges vs Mr. Yuk | 19:00:007:00 pm | Thursday Coed D3A | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-05-31 19:00:00May 31, 2018 | Wolley CF vs Binders Full of Women | 19:00:007:00 pm | Thursday Coed D3B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-31 19:00:00May 31, 2018 | Tom Selleck vs Sasquatch Ate My Ball! | 19:00:007:00 pm | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2018 | Ballerz (Thurs) vs Wolf Pack | 20:00:008:00 pm | Thursday Coed D2A | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2018 | Brute Squad vs Seattle Cool Runnings | 20:00:008:00 pm | Thursday Coed D2B | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2018 | Looking For Grass vs Viejos | 20:00:008:00 pm | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2018 | Long Shots vs Green Legs and Spam | 20:00:008:00 pm | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Miller Playfield |
2018-05-31 20:15:00May 31, 2018 | Camp Firewood vs Abiding Dudes | 20:15:008:15 pm | Thursday Coed D2D | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-05-31 20:15:00May 31, 2018 | Seatac FC vs Slackers | 20:15:008:15 pm | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-05-31 20:30:00May 31, 2018 | Wildcards vs Soccakhan | 20:30:008:30 pm | Thursday Coed D2D | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-05-31 20:30:00May 31, 2018 | Flashers vs RC Scissor Sisters | 20:30:008:30 pm | Thursday Coed D3A | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-05-31 20:45:00May 31, 2018 | Elephant Kick vs Bugaga FC | 20:45:008:45 pm | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-05-31 20:45:00May 31, 2018 | Performance Anxiety vs Red Stripe | 2 - 3 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-05-31 20:45:00May 31, 2018 | Wallingford City FC vs Woo-Tang | 20:45:008:45 pm | Thursday Coed D3B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-05-31 20:45:00May 31, 2018 | Beached Belugas vs FC Black Mesa | 20:45:008:45 pm | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-06-01 20:00:00June 1, 2018 | Lil Kickers vs Furious George | 20:00:008:00 pm | Friday Coed D3 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-06-01 20:15:00June 1, 2018 | Friends And…. vs Flytrap Marketing FC | 20:15:008:15 pm | Coed Interdivisional | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-06-01 20:30:00June 1, 2018 | The Dirty Dempseys vs Flowbees | 20:30:008:30 pm | Coed Interdivisional | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-02 15:00:00June 2, 2018 | Ballin’ For Awareness vs Culo and the Gang | 15:00:003:00 pm | Weekend Coed D2 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-03 09:30:00June 3, 2018 | Motrin Mommas vs Flaming Belles | 09:30:009:30 am | Sunday Womens D3 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-06-03 11:15:00June 3, 2018 | Firecrackers vs cherry street strikers | 11:15:0011:15 am | Weekend Coed D3 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-06-03 11:15:00June 3, 2018 | The Empty Growlers vs Hoary Marmots | 11:15:0011:15 am | Weekend Coed D3 | Miller Playfield |
2018-06-03 11:15:00June 3, 2018 | Thunder Buddies vs George | 11:15:0011:15 am | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-03 11:15:00June 3, 2018 | Hankie’s Pankys vs Painkillers | 11:15:0011:15 am | Sunday Womens D3 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-06-03 11:15:00June 3, 2018 | Culo FC vs Philippe of Faith | 11:15:0011:15 am | Weekend Coed D2 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-03 13:00:00June 3, 2018 | Vikings vs Seattle Flounders FC | 13:00:001:00 pm | Weekend Coed D3 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-03 13:00:00June 3, 2018 | Wheezers vs Real Good Tired People | 13:00:001:00 pm | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Miller Playfield |
2018-06-03 13:00:00June 3, 2018 | BGMP vs Salsa Verde FC | 13:00:001:00 pm | Weekend Coed D3 | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-06-03 13:00:00June 3, 2018 | Not the turf Cowboys vs Hip Replacements | 13:00:001:00 pm | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-03 14:45:00June 3, 2018 | Magic Pants vs TEAM AZUL | 14:45:002:45 pm | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-03 14:45:00June 3, 2018 | Naranja Mechanica vs Nuns and Monkeys | 14:45:002:45 pm | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-03 14:45:00June 3, 2018 | Viper Pigeons vs Full 90 Seconds | 14:45:002:45 pm | Weekend Coed D2 | Miller Playfield |
2018-06-03 16:30:00June 3, 2018 | Photo51 vs Bushkickers | 16:30:004:30 pm | Sunday Womens D2 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-03 16:30:00June 3, 2018 | ECSFC Roosevelt vs Scandal FC | 16:30:004:30 pm | Sunday Womens D2 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-06-04 18:00:00June 4, 2018 | Beercelona vs One More Pass! | 18:00:006:00 pm | Mens Interdivisional | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-06-04 18:30:00June 4, 2018 | SBOTAP ONE FC vs Cal FC | 18:30:006:30 pm | Monday Mens D3A | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-06-04 18:45:00June 4, 2018 | Dream Panther vs Washed Up | 18:45:006:45 pm | Monday Coed D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-06-04 18:45:00June 4, 2018 | UnReal Madrid vs Globant United | 18:45:006:45 pm | Monday Mens D3B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-06-04 18:45:00June 4, 2018 | Band of Ballers A vs Ballerz (Mon) | 18:45:006:45 pm | Monday Coed D1 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-04 19:00:00June 4, 2018 | Decomps United vs The Hidden (Team Hideout) | 19:00:007:00 pm | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-06-04 19:00:00June 4, 2018 | Team vs Game of Throw-Ins | 19:00:007:00 pm | Monday Coed D1 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-06-04 19:15:00June 4, 2018 | Rascals SC vs Greenlake Piranhas | 19:15:007:15 pm | Monday Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-06-04 19:15:00June 4, 2018 | Just for Fun vs Nobody's Hero | 19:15:007:15 pm | Monday Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-06-04 20:00:00June 4, 2018 | Orange Second Half Team vs Nausicaa FC | 20:00:008:00 pm | Coed Interdivisional | Miller Playfield |
2018-06-04 20:00:00June 4, 2018 | Release The Kraken! vs The Cones | 20:00:008:00 pm | Monday Coed D1 | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-06-04 20:15:00June 4, 2018 | Flytrap Marketing FC vs Space Donks | 20:15:008:15 pm | Monday Coed D2B | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-06-04 20:30:00June 4, 2018 | Smelly Cats vs Tiny Feet and the Bandits | 20:30:008:30 pm | Monday Coed D2A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-04 20:30:00June 4, 2018 | Green River Gators vs Rain City Riot | 20:30:008:30 pm | Monday Mens D3A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-06-04 20:30:00June 4, 2018 | Unknown FC vs Fake Madrid | 20:30:008:30 pm | Monday Mens D3B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-06-04 20:45:00June 4, 2018 | Super Novas vs EY FC | 20:45:008:45 pm | Monday Coed D2A | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-06-04 20:45:00June 4, 2018 | Here for Beer vs VIA | 20:45:008:45 pm | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-06-04 21:00:00June 4, 2018 | Angry Emus vs ABCDE F.C. | 21:00:009:00 pm | Monday Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-06-04 21:00:00June 4, 2018 | FC Hammer vs Flowbees | 21:00:009:00 pm | Coed Interdivisional | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-06-05 18:30:00June 5, 2018 | One Touch Too Many vs Washington Generals | 18:30:006:30 pm | Tuesday Coed D2A | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-06-05 18:30:00June 5, 2018 | Cobra Kai vs ManChestHair United | 18:30:006:30 pm | Tuesday Coed D2A | Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium |
2018-06-05 18:30:00June 5, 2018 | Callipyge Mark II vs Red Steel It | 18:30:006:30 pm | Tuesday Womens D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-06-05 18:45:00June 5, 2018 | QuoteWizard FC vs Los Gatos | 18:45:006:45 pm | Tuesday Mens D3A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-06-05 18:45:00June 5, 2018 | ABCDE F.C vs Hat-Trick Swayze | 18:45:006:45 pm | Tuesday Mens D3B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-06-05 18:45:00June 5, 2018 | TwandAthenas vs Honey Badgers | 18:45:006:45 pm | Tuesday Womens D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-06-05 19:00:00June 5, 2018 | Golazos FC vs Tres Lobos FC | 19:00:007:00 pm | Tuesday Mens D2A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-05 19:00:00June 5, 2018 | Flames vs Ravaging Beavers | 19:00:007:00 pm | Tuesday Womens D2 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-06-05 19:00:00June 5, 2018 | Rangers FC vs SBOTAP ALPHA FC | 19:00:007:00 pm | Tuesday Coed D2C | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-06-05 19:15:00June 5, 2018 | Freeman Painting vs Holy Goats | 19:15:007:15 pm | Tuesday Coed D2C | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-06-05 20:15:00June 5, 2018 | Washed Up Athletic Club vs FC Globo | 20:15:008:15 pm | Tuesday Mens D3A | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-06-05 20:15:00June 5, 2018 | Ten vs Li'l Ravaging Beavers | 20:15:008:15 pm | Tuesday Womens D3 | Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium |
2018-06-05 20:30:00June 5, 2018 | Dusty Dawgs vs GSD FC | 20:30:008:30 pm | Tuesday Mens D2A | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-06-05 20:30:00June 5, 2018 | SoundHERS vs Why so Blue? | 20:30:008:30 pm | Tuesday Womens D2 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-05 20:45:00June 5, 2018 | Old Ballz vs Beta Rhos FC | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Mens D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-06-05 20:45:00June 5, 2018 | MS FC vs RC Shooters | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Mens D2A | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-06-05 20:45:00June 5, 2018 | FHFC vs Bandwagon FC | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Mens D2B | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-05 20:45:00June 5, 2018 | Romantic Roses FC vs Alliance | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Mens D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-06-05 20:45:00June 5, 2018 | The Nights Watch vs Whales | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Mens D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #03 |
2018-06-05 20:45:00June 5, 2018 | Goaldiggers FC vs FC Possible | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Mens D2B | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-06-05 20:45:00June 5, 2018 | E.P.P.S vs Bubble Tea(m) | 20:45:008:45 pm | Mens Interdivisional | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-06-05 21:00:00June 5, 2018 | 90 Minutes of Runs vs Powered By Beer | 21:00:009:00 pm | Tuesday Mens D3B | Delridge Playfield - South |
2018-06-06 18:30:00June 6, 2018 | ECSFC Rainier vs Convoy FC | 18:30:006:30 pm | Coed Interdivisional | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-06 18:30:00June 6, 2018 | Team Chi vs Blue Wednesday | 18:30:006:30 pm | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-06-06 18:45:00June 6, 2018 | Shots All Around vs Gnarwhals | 18:45:006:45 pm | Wednesday Coed D2B | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-06-06 18:45:00June 6, 2018 | Real CPL vs Taco Tuesday | 18:45:006:45 pm | Wednesday Coed D2C | Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium |
2018-06-06 19:00:00June 6, 2018 | MKA United vs FC Hart Crowser | 19:00:007:00 pm | Wednesday Coed D2C | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field |
2018-06-06 19:00:00June 6, 2018 | Squirrels! vs Nullifidians United | 19:00:007:00 pm | Wednesday Coed D4 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-06-06 19:45:00June 6, 2018 | SPORTS! vs Civil Warriors | 19:45:007:45 pm | Wednesday Coed D2B | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-06-06 20:15:00June 6, 2018 | Blazing Firebirds FC | 20:15:008:15 pm | Wednesday Coed D3 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-06-06 20:15:00June 6, 2018 | Velociraptors vs FC Last Minute | 20:15:008:15 pm | Wednesday Mens D2 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2018 | KPFF f’c vs Powerhouse Penguins | 20:30:008:30 pm | Wednesday Coed D2C | Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium |
2018-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2018 | Staggle Bats vs Hallucis Longus | 20:30:008:30 pm | Wednesday Coed D2C | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2018 | Chelsea Clinton FC vs The Bad News | 20:30:008:30 pm | Wednesday Coed D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-06-06 20:45:00June 6, 2018 | Puff Puff Pass vs G glow United | 20:45:008:45 pm | Wednesday Coed D2B | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-06-06 20:45:00June 6, 2018 | Low Hanging Fruit vs Magic Spray | 20:45:008:45 pm | Wednesday Mens D2 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-06-06 20:45:00June 6, 2018 | Net Six and Chill vs The Rope-a-Dopes | 20:45:008:45 pm | Wednesday Mens D2 | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-06-07 18:15:00June 7, 2018 | Viejos vs Slackers | 18:15:006:15 pm | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-06-07 18:30:00June 7, 2018 | Puppet Masters vs Camp Firewood | 18:30:006:30 pm | Thursday Coed D2D | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-06-07 18:45:00June 7, 2018 | Run Red Run vs Red Stripe | 18:45:006:45 pm | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-07 18:45:00June 7, 2018 | Fletch vs Seattle Cool Runnings | 18:45:006:45 pm | Coed Interdivisional | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-06-07 18:45:00June 7, 2018 | Ballerz (Thurs) vs Slippery Slopes | 18:45:006:45 pm | Thursday Coed D2A | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-06-07 18:45:00June 7, 2018 | Brute Squad vs FC Wanderlust | 18:45:006:45 pm | Thursday Coed D2B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-06-07 19:00:00June 7, 2018 | Mr. Yuk vs LaunchCG | 19:00:007:00 pm | Thursday Coed D3A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-07 19:00:00June 7, 2018 | Wallingford City FC vs Motley Blue | 19:00:007:00 pm | Thursday Coed D3B | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-06-07 19:00:00June 7, 2018 | Flossy & Saucy vs FC Black Mesa | 19:00:007:00 pm | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Queen Anne Bowl Playfield - Soccer |
2018-06-07 19:00:00June 7, 2018 | Sasquatch Ate My Ball! vs Last Ditch Effort | 19:00:007:00 pm | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-06-07 19:00:00June 7, 2018 | Seatac FC vs Long Shots | 19:00:007:00 pm | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-06-07 20:00:00June 7, 2018 | Performance Anxiety vs Elephant Kick | 4 - 2 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-06-07 20:00:00June 7, 2018 | Dandelion vs Seattle University Club Team | 20:00:008:00 pm | Thursday Coed D2A | Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S) |
2018-06-07 20:15:00June 7, 2018 | Bugaga FC vs Sin Pantelones | 2 - 4 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium |
2018-06-07 20:15:00June 7, 2018 | Enraged Wookies vs Wolley CF | 20:15:008:15 pm | Thursday Coed D3B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-06-07 20:30:00June 7, 2018 | Soccakhan vs Sock Mafia | 20:30:008:30 pm | Thursday Coed D2D | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North |
2018-06-07 20:30:00June 7, 2018 | Abiding Dudes vs Wildcards | 20:30:008:30 pm | Thursday Coed D2D | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-06-07 20:30:00June 7, 2018 | Flashers vs Fresh Oranges | 20:30:008:30 pm | Thursday Coed D3A | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-06-07 20:30:00June 7, 2018 | Deuce is Loose vs Alda Creations FC | 20:30:008:30 pm | Thursday Coed D2B | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-07 20:45:00June 7, 2018 | Binders Full of Women vs Woo-Tang | 20:45:008:45 pm | Thursday Coed D3B | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-07 20:45:00June 7, 2018 | Beached Belugas vs Tom Selleck | 20:45:008:45 pm | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-06-07 20:45:00June 7, 2018 | Green Legs and Spam vs Looking For Grass | 20:45:008:45 pm | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-06-08 19:00:00June 8, 2018 | Hoary Marmots vs Furious George | 19:00:007:00 pm | Weekend Coed D3 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-08 20:30:00June 8, 2018 | cherry street strikers vs The Dirty Dempseys | 20:30:008:30 pm | Weekend Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-06-08 20:30:00June 8, 2018 | Lil Kickers vs Friends And.... | 20:30:008:30 pm | Friday Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-06-09 11:00:00June 9, 2018 | Real Good Tired People vs Magic Pants | 11:00:0011:00 am | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-10 09:30:00June 10, 2018 | TEAM AZUL vs Wheezers | 09:30:009:30 am | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-10 09:30:00June 10, 2018 | Not the turf Cowboys vs George | 09:30:009:30 am | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-06-10 09:30:00June 10, 2018 | Bushkickers vs Scandal FC | 09:30:009:30 am | Sunday Womens D2 | Miller Playfield |
2018-06-10 13:00:00June 10, 2018 | The Empty Growlers vs Vikings | 13:00:001:00 pm | Weekend Coed D3 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-10 13:00:00June 10, 2018 | Photo51 vs ECSFC Roosevelt | 13:00:001:00 pm | Sunday Womens D2 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-10 13:00:00June 10, 2018 | Painkillers vs Flaming Belles | 13:00:001:00 pm | Sunday Womens D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-06-10 13:00:00June 10, 2018 | Hankie’s Pankys vs Motrin Mommas | 13:00:001:00 pm | Sunday Womens D3 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-06-10 13:00:00June 10, 2018 | Culo FC vs Tarof FC | 13:00:001:00 pm | Weekend Coed D2 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-06-10 14:45:00June 10, 2018 | Seattle Flounders FC vs Salsa Verde FC | 14:45:002:45 pm | Weekend Coed D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-10 14:45:00June 10, 2018 | Firecrackers vs BGMP | 14:45:002:45 pm | Weekend Coed D3 | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-06-10 14:45:00June 10, 2018 | Culo and the Gang vs Full 90 Seconds | 14:45:002:45 pm | Weekend Coed D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-06-10 14:45:00June 10, 2018 | Philippe of Faith vs Viper Pigeons | 14:45:002:45 pm | Weekend Coed D2 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-06-10 16:30:00June 10, 2018 | Nuns and Monkeys vs Grasskickers | 16:30:004:30 pm | Coed Interdivisional | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-06-11 18:30:00June 11, 2018 | Washed Up vs Tiny Feet and the Bandits | 18:30:006:30 pm | Monday Coed D2A | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-11 18:30:00June 11, 2018 | Greenlake Piranhas vs Nobody's Hero | 18:30:006:30 pm | Monday Coed D3 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-06-11 18:30:00June 11, 2018 | Flytrap Marketing FC vs FBFC | 18:30:006:30 pm | Coed Interdivisional | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-06-11 18:30:00June 11, 2018 | The Hidden (Team Hideout) vs VIA | 18:30:006:30 pm | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-11 18:45:00June 11, 2018 | Nausicaa FC vs The Onion Baggers | 18:45:006:45 pm | Monday Coed D2B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-06-11 19:00:00June 11, 2018 | Just for Fun vs Angry Emus | 19:00:007:00 pm | Monday Coed D3 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-06-11 19:00:00June 11, 2018 | Bottoms Up vs Random United | 19:00:007:00 pm | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-06-11 20:00:00June 11, 2018 | The Dutch Touch FC vs Supernova | 20:00:008:00 pm | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Miller Playfield |
2018-06-11 20:15:00June 11, 2018 | Smelly Cats vs Super Novas | 20:15:008:15 pm | Monday Coed D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-06-11 20:15:00June 11, 2018 | Orange Second Half Team vs CD Chupacabras | 20:15:008:15 pm | Monday Coed D2C | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-06-11 20:15:00June 11, 2018 | Rain City Riot vs Green River Gators | 20:15:008:15 pm | Monday Mens D3A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-06-11 20:15:00June 11, 2018 | Beercelona vs Unknown FC | 20:15:008:15 pm | Monday Mens D3B | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-06-11 20:15:00June 11, 2018 | Band of Ballers A vs Game of Throw-Ins | 20:15:008:15 pm | Monday Coed D1 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-11 20:15:00June 11, 2018 | Toxic Avengers vs Alan Thicke | 20:15:008:15 pm | Monday Coed D2 O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-11 20:30:00June 11, 2018 | Hazards vs Space Donks | 20:30:008:30 pm | Monday Coed D2B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-06-11 20:45:00June 11, 2018 | EY FC vs Dream Panther | 20:45:008:45 pm | Monday Coed D2A | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-06-11 20:45:00June 11, 2018 | Flowbees vs Goats | 20:45:008:45 pm | Monday Coed D2C | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-06-11 20:45:00June 11, 2018 | Here for Beer vs Star Spangled Monkey Machines | 20:45:008:45 pm | Monday Coed D3 O30 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-06-11 20:45:00June 11, 2018 | Ballerz (Mon) vs The Cones | 20:45:008:45 pm | Monday Coed D1 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-06-12 18:30:00June 12, 2018 | Holy Goats vs YOSW(o)KO | 18:30:006:30 pm | Tuesday Coed D2C | Delridge Playfield - North |
2018-06-12 18:45:00June 12, 2018 | Freeman Painting vs T's Tyrants | 18:45:006:45 pm | Tuesday Coed D2C | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-06-12 19:00:00June 12, 2018 | E.P.P.S vs Los Gatos | 19:00:007:00 pm | Tuesday Mens D3A | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-06-12 20:00:00June 12, 2018 | Foot Like a Traction Engine vs FHFC | 20:00:008:00 pm | Tuesday Mens D2B | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-06-12 20:00:00June 12, 2018 | Cobra Kai vs Sharks | 20:00:008:00 pm | Tuesday Coed D2A | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-06-12 20:00:00June 12, 2018 | Red Steel It vs Li'l Ravaging Beavers | 20:00:008:00 pm | Tuesday Womens D3 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-12 20:15:00June 12, 2018 | Romantic Roses FC vs The Nights Watch | 20:15:008:15 pm | Tuesday Mens D2B | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-06-12 20:30:00June 12, 2018 | Bandwagon FC vs Chapaghetto United | 20:30:008:30 pm | Tuesday Mens D2B | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-06-12 20:45:00June 12, 2018 | Washington Generals vs ManChestHair United | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Coed D2A | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-06-12 20:45:00June 12, 2018 | 90 Minutes of Runs vs ABCDE F.C | 20:45:008:45 pm | Tuesday Mens D3B | Twinponds Soccer Field |
2018-06-12 20:45:00June 12, 2018 | Hat-Trick Swayze vs FC Globo | 20:45:008:45 pm | Mens Interdivisional | Marymoor Park - Soccer #01 |
2018-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2018 | Taco Tuesday vs Band of Ballers B | 18:30:006:30 pm | Coed Interdivisional | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-06-13 19:00:00June 13, 2018 | Velociraptors vs Net Six and Chill | 19:00:007:00 pm | Wednesday Mens D2 | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-06-13 20:00:00June 13, 2018 | Gnarwhals vs G glow United | 20:00:008:00 pm | Wednesday Coed D2B | Miller Playfield |
2018-06-13 20:00:00June 13, 2018 | The Bad News vs Squirrels! | 20:00:008:00 pm | Coed Interdivisional | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2018 | Civil Warriors vs Shots All Around | 20:30:008:30 pm | Wednesday Coed D2B | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2018 | Convoy FC vs Blazing Firebirds FC | 20:30:008:30 pm | Wednesday Coed D3 | Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium |
2018-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2018 | Chelsea Clinton FC | 20:30:008:30 pm | Wednesday Coed D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2018 | The Rope-a-Dopes vs Low Hanging Fruit | 20:30:008:30 pm | Wednesday Mens D2 | Nathan Hale High School Stadium |
2018-06-13 20:45:00June 13, 2018 | Puff Puff Pass vs SPORTS! | 20:45:008:45 pm | Wednesday Coed D2B | Shoreline Park Field B |
2018-06-13 20:45:00June 13, 2018 | Magic Spray vs FC Last Minute | 20:45:008:45 pm | Wednesday Mens D2 | Shoreline Park Field A |
2018-06-13 20:45:00June 13, 2018 | FC Vandelays vs Spruce Trees | 20:45:008:45 pm | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #02 |
2018-06-13 21:00:00June 13, 2018 | Dirty Dogs vs Spaten FC | 21:00:009:00 pm | Wednesday Coed D2 O30 | Marymoor Park - Soccer #04 |
2018-06-14 18:30:00June 14, 2018 | Tom Selleck vs Flossy & Saucy | 18:30:006:30 pm | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-06-14 18:45:00June 14, 2018 | Code Zebra vs Skee Ball Heroes | 18:45:006:45 pm | Thursday Coed D2C | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2018 | Motley Blue vs Enraged Wookies | 20:00:008:00 pm | Thursday Coed D3B | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2018 | Seattle University Club Team vs Slippery Slopes | 20:00:008:00 pm | Thursday Coed D2A | Miller Playfield |
2018-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2018 | FC Black Mesa vs Last Ditch Effort | 20:00:008:00 pm | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2018 | Seattle Cool Runnings vs Deuce is Loose | 20:00:008:00 pm | Thursday Coed D2B | Magnuson Park #6 (Northwest field) |
2018-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2018 | Looking For Grass vs Seatac FC | 20:00:008:00 pm | Thursday Coed D2B O30 | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-14 20:15:00June 14, 2018 | Sin Pantelones vs Performance Anxiety | 3 - 5 | Thursday Coed D3 O30 | Hiawatha Playfield |
2018-06-14 20:15:00June 14, 2018 | Los Tigres vs RC Scissor Sisters | 20:15:008:15 pm | Thursday Coed D3A | Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer |
2018-06-14 20:15:00June 14, 2018 | Sasquatch Ate My Ball! vs Beached Belugas | 20:15:008:15 pm | Thursday Coed D2A O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07 |
2018-06-14 20:30:00June 14, 2018 | FC Wanderlust vs Alda Creations FC | 20:30:008:30 pm | Thursday Coed D2B | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-06-14 20:30:00June 14, 2018 | Turtles vs Tang with a Bang | 20:30:008:30 pm | Thursday Coed D2C | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-15 19:00:00June 15, 2018 | Friends And…. vs Vikings | 19:00:007:00 pm | Coed Interdivisional | Georgetown Playfield |
2018-06-15 20:00:00June 15, 2018 | cherry street strikers vs Lil Kickers | 20:00:008:00 pm | Weekend Coed D3 | Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer |
2018-06-15 20:00:00June 15, 2018 | Furious George vs The Dirty Dempseys | 20:00:008:00 pm | Friday Coed D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-16 13:00:00June 16, 2018 | Real Good Tired People vs Naranja Mechanica | 13:00:001:00 pm | Weekend Coed D3 O30 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-06-16 14:45:00June 16, 2018 | Viper Pigeons vs Ballin' For Awareness | 14:45:002:45 pm | Weekend Coed D2 | Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02 |
2018-06-17 09:30:00June 17, 2018 | BGMP vs Hoary Marmots | 09:30:009:30 am | Weekend Coed D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-06-17 09:30:00June 17, 2018 | Hip Replacements vs Thunder Buddies | 09:30:009:30 am | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Magnuson Park #7 (South Field) |
2018-06-17 09:30:00June 17, 2018 | Scandal FC vs ECSFC Roosevelt | 09:30:009:30 am | Sunday Womens D2 | Miller Playfield |
2018-06-17 11:15:00June 17, 2018 | Firecrackers vs Seattle Flounders FC | 11:15:0011:15 am | Weekend Coed D3 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-06-17 11:15:00June 17, 2018 | Photo51 vs Bushkickers | 11:15:0011:15 am | Sunday Womens D2 | Miller Playfield |
2018-06-17 12:00:00June 17, 2018 | Wheezers vs George | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Coed Interdivisional | Genesee Park and Playfield - Upper |
2018-06-17 12:00:00June 17, 2018 | Full 90 Seconds vs Philippe of Faith | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Weekend Coed D2 | Genesee Park and Playfield - Lower |
2018-06-17 14:45:00June 17, 2018 | The Empty Growlers vs Salsa Verde FC | 14:45:002:45 pm | Weekend Coed D3 | Jefferson Playfield |
2018-06-17 14:45:00June 17, 2018 | Tarof FC vs Culo and the Gang | 14:45:002:45 pm | Weekend Coed D2 | Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South |
2018-06-17 16:30:00June 17, 2018 | Not the turf Cowboys vs Grasskickers | 16:30:004:30 pm | Weekend Coed D2B O30 | Jefferson Playfield |