All Upcoming Matches

All Upcoming Matches

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionGround
2017-05-30 18:15:00May 30, 2017 Yesler Way FC vs Where's the Net? 18:15:006:15 pmTuesday Coed D3Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S)
2017-05-30 18:45:00May 30, 2017 Here for the Beer vs One Touch Too Many 18:45:006:45 pmTuesday Coed D2Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-05-30 18:45:00May 30, 2017 Dorsal Fins vs Gully Wombats 18:45:006:45 pmTuesday Coed D2Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
2017-05-30 18:45:00May 30, 2017 Beta Rhos FC vs BUSHNELL CRAFT FC 18:45:006:45 pmTuesday Mens D2Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North
2017-05-30 19:00:00May 30, 2017 Manyoo FC vs Shots All Around 19:00:007:00 pmTuesday Coed D2Shoreline Park Field A
2017-05-30 19:00:00May 30, 2017 Public Stealth vs Old Yeller 19:00:007:00 pmTuesday Coed D2Shoreline Park Field B
2017-05-30 19:00:00May 30, 2017 Real Smashed vs Orange Machine 19:00:007:00 pmTuesday Mens D2Marymoor Park - Soccer #02
2017-05-30 19:00:00May 30, 2017 Minervas vs Girls Night Out 19:00:007:00 pmTuesday Womens D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07
2017-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2017 Vandelay Industries vs Los Peligrosos 20:00:008:00 pmTuesday Coed D2Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S)
2017-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2017 Powered by Beer vs Hat-Trick Swayze 20:00:008:00 pmTuesday Mens D2Delridge Playfield - Soccer North
2017-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2017 Athenas vs Flames 20:00:008:00 pmTuesday Womens D2Magnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 07
2017-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2017 Twanda vs Honey Badgers 20:00:008:00 pmTuesday Womens D2Miller Playfield - Soccer
2017-05-30 20:15:00May 30, 2017 Gorilla FC vs Green Energy 20:15:008:15 pmTuesday Coed D3Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South
2017-05-30 20:15:00May 30, 2017 Bandwagon FC vs Internationals FC 20:15:008:15 pmTuesday Mens D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-05-30 20:15:00May 30, 2017 90 Minutes of Runs vs FC Globo 20:15:008:15 pmTuesday Mens D3Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
2017-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2017 ManChest Hair United vs Goal Diggers 20:30:008:30 pmTuesday Coed D2Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2017 The Nights Watch vs FHFC 20:30:008:30 pmTuesday Mens D2Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North
2017-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2017 Romantic Roses F.C. vs Jackson 12 20:30:008:30 pmTuesday Mens D2Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer
2017-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2017 QuoteWizard FC vs United nations fc 20:30:008:30 pmTuesday Mens D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Upper
2017-05-30 20:45:00May 30, 2017 Cobra Kai vs Lethal Diamonds 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Coed D2Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-05-30 20:45:00May 30, 2017 Trash Pandas vs Sharks 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07
2017-05-30 20:45:00May 30, 2017 Washington Generals vs Ballerz (Tues) 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Coed D2Twinponds Soccer Field
2017-05-30 20:45:00May 30, 2017 Pass on Grass vs FC Possible 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Coed D2Marymoor Park - Soccer #02
2017-05-30 20:45:00May 30, 2017 Holy Goats vs The Seattle Red 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Coed D2Marymoor Park - Soccer #03
2017-05-30 20:45:00May 30, 2017 Tusken Raiders FC vs YOSKWO 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Coed D2Shoreline Park Field A
2017-05-30 20:45:00May 30, 2017 Back That Pass Up vs Trouble Blueing 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Coed D3Shoreline Park Field B
2017-05-30 20:45:00May 30, 2017 Old Ballz vs Whales 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Mens D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-05-31 18:15:00May 31, 2017 Red Rover United FC vs Gang Green 18:15:006:15 pmWednesday Coed D2Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S)
2017-05-31 18:30:00May 31, 2017 Puff Puff Pass vs Moodie Broodies 18:30:006:30 pmWednesday Coed D2Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-05-31 18:45:00May 31, 2017 EY Futbol Club vs Civil Warriors 18:45:006:45 pmCoedIngraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North
2017-05-31 18:45:00May 31, 2017 Messi Bears vs Smalleys 18:45:006:45 pmWednesday Coed D3Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-05-31 18:45:00May 31, 2017 D4NEW vs ECSFC Rainier 18:45:006:45 pmWednesday Coed D4Delridge Playfield - Soccer North
2017-05-31 18:45:00May 31, 2017 Pups vs Eyeballers 18:45:006:45 pmWednesday Coed D4Delridge Playfield - Soccer South
2017-05-31 18:45:00May 31, 2017 KPFF f’c vs The Civilly Disobedient 18:45:006:45 pmWednesday Coed EngineersIngraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South
2017-05-31 19:00:00May 31, 2017 Feisty Feet vs Eradicators 19:00:007:00 pmCoedGeorgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-05-31 19:00:00May 31, 2017 Squirrels vs Physio FC 19:00:007:00 pmWednesday Coed D4Marymoor Park - Soccer #04
2017-05-31 19:00:00May 31, 2017 FCB Snorkelers vs Tech United 19:00:007:00 pmWednesday Mens D3Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-05-31 19:00:00May 31, 2017 SPORTS! vs Staggle Bats 19:00:007:00 pmWednesday Coed D2Shoreline Park Field B
2017-05-31 19:00:00May 31, 2017 Wellspring United FC vs GGLO 19:00:007:00 pmWednesday Coed D2Twinponds Soccer Field
2017-05-31 19:15:00May 31, 2017 Ballaholics vs Blind Cattledogs 19:15:007:15 pmWednesday Coed D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-05-31 19:15:00May 31, 2017 Seattle University Co-Ed Club Soccer vs Blacklisted 19:15:007:15 pmWednesday Coed D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Upper
2017-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2017 Filthy Pilgrims vs Gnarwhals 20:00:008:00 pmWednesday Coed D2Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S)
2017-05-31 20:15:00May 31, 2017 The Bad News vs Blue Wednesday 20:15:008:15 pmWednesday Coed D2Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-05-31 20:30:00May 31, 2017 Game of Throw-Ins FC vs Band of Ballers B 20:30:008:30 pmWednesday Coed D2Robinswood Comm Pk - Soccer #1 (RWE)
2017-05-31 20:30:00May 31, 2017 Soccer Puppets vs Spruce Trees 20:30:008:30 pmCoedIngraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South
2017-05-31 20:30:00May 31, 2017 Chelsea Clinton FC vs Seattle Metropolitans FC 20:30:008:30 pmWednesday Coed D3Delridge Playfield - Soccer North
2017-05-31 20:30:00May 31, 2017 zu FC vs Hallucis Longus 20:30:008:30 pmWednesday Coed D3Delridge Playfield - Soccer South
2017-05-31 20:30:00May 31, 2017 SBOTAP ALPHA FC vs Pig & Panther FC 20:30:008:30 pmWednesday Coed D3Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-05-31 20:30:00May 31, 2017 MKA United vs FC Hart Crowser 20:30:008:30 pmWednesday Coed EngineersIngraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North
2017-05-31 20:45:00May 31, 2017 ReaL CPL vs Taco Tuesday 20:45:008:45 pmCoedLower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-05-31 20:45:00May 31, 2017 Team Chi vs Flounders fc 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Coed D3Shoreline Park Field A
2017-05-31 20:45:00May 31, 2017 Powerhouse Penguins vs Spaten FC 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Coed D3Shoreline Park Field B
2017-05-31 20:45:00May 31, 2017 Flying Circus vs Pep Jedison 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Coed D3Twinponds Soccer Field
2017-05-31 20:45:00May 31, 2017 Aryana vs GoalDiggers FC 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Mens D3Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-05-31 20:45:00May 31, 2017 Boomers vs Moose FC 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Mens D3Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07
2017-05-31 20:45:00May 31, 2017 Balls & Dolls vs FC Waffle 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Coed D2Marymoor Park - Soccer #04
2017-05-31 20:45:00May 31, 2017 FC Vandelays vs Zoom 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Coed D2Marymoor Park - Soccer #01
2017-05-31 21:00:00May 31, 2017 Seattle Anti-Freeze FC vs Mighty Ducks 21:00:009:00 pmWednesday Coed D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-05-31 21:00:00May 31, 2017 Penalty Clique vs Blazing Firebirds FC 21:00:009:00 pmWednesday Coed D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Upper
2017-06-01 18:30:00June 1, 2017 Jager Bombers vs Skee Ball Villains 18:30:006:30 pmThursday Coed D2Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-06-01 18:30:00June 1, 2017 Run Red Run vs Sin Pantelones 18:30:006:30 pmThursday Coed D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-01 20:00:00June 1, 2017 SoccaKhan vs Renegades 20:00:008:00 pmThursday Coed D2Miller Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-01 20:15:00June 1, 2017 Turtles vs Back Dat Pass Up 20:15:008:15 pmThursday Coed D2Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-01 20:15:00June 1, 2017 Camp Firewood vs Fletch 20:15:008:15 pmThursday Coed D2Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-06-01 20:15:00June 1, 2017 Looking for Grass vs Red Stripe 20:15:008:15 pmThursday Coed D3Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
2017-06-01 20:45:00June 1, 2017 Wildcards vs Slytherin 20:45:008:45 pmThursday Coed D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Upper
2017-06-01 20:45:00June 1, 2017 ALDA Creations FC vs Begonias 20:45:008:45 pmThursday Coed D2Marymoor Park - Soccer #02
2017-06-01 20:45:00June 1, 2017 YOLO Toure vs Tang with a Bang 20:45:008:45 pmThursday Coed D2Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-01 20:45:00June 1, 2017 Freshly Squeezed vs Abiding Dudes 20:45:008:45 pmThursday Coed D2Shoreline Park Field A
2017-06-01 20:45:00June 1, 2017 Velociraptors vs Purple Ocean 20:45:008:45 pmThursday Mens D2Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North
2017-06-01 20:45:00June 1, 2017 SBOTAP ONE FC vs Chef 20:45:008:45 pmThursday Mens D2Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South
2017-06-02 18:45:00June 2, 2017 Friends And…… vs Nellyville FC 18:45:006:45 pmFriday Coed D2Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-02 18:45:00June 2, 2017 Salamanders vs Screaming Red Machine 18:45:006:45 pmCoedGenesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-02 20:00:00June 2, 2017 Lil Kickers vs Natural FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoedMagnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 06
2017-06-02 20:15:00June 2, 2017 Kurt Coballers vs Furious George 20:15:008:15 pmCoedLower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-02 20:30:00June 2, 2017 Storm Troopers vs Flightline Football Club 20:30:008:30 pmFriday Mens D3Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-03 09:30:00June 3, 2017 Real Good Tired People vs Thunder Thighs FC 09:30:009:30 amWeekend Coed D3Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-03 15:00:00June 3, 2017 Cherry Street Strikers vs Loco FC 15:00:003:00 pmWeekend Coed D2Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-03 17:15:00June 3, 2017 Cantu Group FC vs Ballin for Awareness 17:15:005:15 pmWeekend Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-04 09:30:00June 4, 2017 Diesel vs FC Chocolate 09:30:009:30 amWeekend Coed D2Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer
2017-06-04 09:30:00June 4, 2017 Hoary Marmots vs Vikings 09:30:009:30 amWeekend Coed D3Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-04 09:30:00June 4, 2017 Motley Crew vs Huge Tracts of Land 09:30:009:30 amWeekend Coed D3Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-06-04 11:15:00June 4, 2017 11 Left Feet vs FC World United 11:15:0011:15 amWeekend Coed D2Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-04 11:15:00June 4, 2017 Dig Your Own Hole vs Black Dog 11:15:0011:15 amWeekend Coed D2Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer
2017-06-04 11:15:00June 4, 2017 Not the Turf Cowboys vs Viper Pigeons 11:15:0011:15 amWeekend Coed D3Miller Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-04 11:15:00June 4, 2017 Flaming Belles vs Motrin Mommas 11:15:0011:15 amSunday Womens D3Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-04 11:15:00June 4, 2017 Wheezers vs TEAM AZUL 11:15:0011:15 amWeekend Coed D3Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-06-04 13:00:00June 4, 2017 Sinister Muffin People vs Braumbies 13:00:001:00 pmWeekend Coed D2Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-04 13:00:00June 4, 2017 Naranja Mechanica vs Poquitos 13:00:001:00 pmWeekend Coed D3Miller Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-04 13:00:00June 4, 2017 Nuns and Monkeys vs Dora Dora FC 13:00:001:00 pmCoedJefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-04 13:00:00June 4, 2017 Painkillers vs Off the wall 13:00:001:00 pmSunday Womens D3Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer
2017-06-04 14:45:00June 4, 2017 Fabulous Underdawgs vs Pain In The Grass 14:45:002:45 pmWeekend Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07
2017-06-04 14:45:00June 4, 2017 Tarof FC vs Thunder Buddies 14:45:002:45 pmWeekend Coed D2Miller Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-04 14:45:00June 4, 2017 PHOTO51 vs Bushkickers 14:45:002:45 pmSunday Womens D2Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-04 14:45:00June 4, 2017 George vs Hip Replacements 14:45:002:45 pmWeekend Coed D3Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-04 16:00:00June 4, 2017 Grasskickers vs Salsa Verde FC 16:00:004:00 pmWeekend Coed D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Upper
2017-06-05 18:00:00June 5, 2017 Alan Thicke vs Goats 18:00:006:00 pmMonday Coed D3Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S)
2017-06-05 18:30:00June 5, 2017 CD Chupacabras vs Nobody's Hero 18:30:006:30 pmMonday Coed D3Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field
2017-06-05 18:45:00June 5, 2017 Greenlake Piranhas vs Hazards 18:45:006:45 pmMonday Coed D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-05 18:45:00June 5, 2017 The Onion Baggers vs Game of Throw-Ins 18:45:006:45 pmMonday Coed D2Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-05 18:45:00June 5, 2017 Angry Emus vs Star Spangled Monkey Machines 18:45:006:45 pmMonday Coed D3Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North
2017-06-05 18:45:00June 5, 2017 Fake Madrid vs Green River FC 18:45:006:45 pmMonday Mens D3Walt Hundley Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-05 18:45:00June 5, 2017 Tiny Feet and the Bandits vs Flytrap Marketing FC 18:45:006:45 pmCoedJefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-05 19:00:00June 5, 2017 Kurt Coballers vs Super Novas 19:00:007:00 pmMonday Coed D2Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-06-05 19:15:00June 5, 2017 Toxic Avengers vs Here for Beer 19:15:007:15 pmMonday Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-05 19:15:00June 5, 2017 Ramon United vs The Dutch Touch FC 19:15:007:15 pmMonday Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07
2017-06-05 20:00:00June 5, 2017 MG2 vs ABCDE FC 20:00:008:00 pmMonday Coed D3Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S)
2017-06-05 20:00:00June 5, 2017 Beercelona vs Rain City Riot 20:00:008:00 pmMonday Mens D3Miller Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-05 20:30:00June 5, 2017 Dream Panther vs Space Donks 20:30:008:30 pmMonday Coed D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-05 20:30:00June 5, 2017 Washed Up Athletic Club Monday vs Los Borrachos 20:30:008:30 pmMonday Mens D3Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North
2017-06-05 20:30:00June 5, 2017 The Cones vs Good Times 20:30:008:30 pmCoedWalt Hundley Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-05 20:45:00June 5, 2017 TBD – The Downgrade vs Nausicaa FC 20:45:008:45 pmMonday Coed D2Shoreline Park Field A
2017-06-05 20:45:00June 5, 2017 FC Hammer vs Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies 20:45:008:45 pmMonday Coed D2Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-06-05 21:00:00June 5, 2017 The Hidden (Team Hideout) vs Bottoms Up! 21:00:009:00 pmMonday Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-05 21:00:00June 5, 2017 Orange Crush vs Sweaty Sloths of Seatown 21:00:009:00 pmMonday Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07
2017-06-06 18:30:00June 6, 2017 Dominant Negatives vs Vandelay Industries 18:30:006:30 pmTuesday Coed D2Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South
2017-06-06 18:30:00June 6, 2017 Hat-Trick Swayze vs Real Smashed 18:30:006:30 pmTuesday Mens D2Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North
2017-06-06 18:45:00June 6, 2017 One Touch Too Many vs Los Peligrosos 18:45:006:45 pmTuesday Coed D2Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field
2017-06-06 18:45:00June 6, 2017 Old Yeller vs The Seattle Red 18:45:006:45 pmTuesday Coed D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-06 18:45:00June 6, 2017 Golazos FC vs Green River Gators 18:45:006:45 pmTuesday Mens D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Upper
2017-06-06 18:45:00June 6, 2017 Jackson 12 vs Powered by Beer 18:45:006:45 pmTuesday Mens D2Delridge Playfield - Soccer South
2017-06-06 19:00:00June 6, 2017 Sharks vs Washington Generals 19:00:007:00 pmTuesday Coed D2Shoreline Park Field B
2017-06-06 19:00:00June 6, 2017 Back That Pass Up vs Yesler Way FC 19:00:007:00 pmTuesday Coed D3Marymoor Park - Soccer #01
2017-06-06 19:00:00June 6, 2017 Ten vs Girls Night Out 19:00:007:00 pmWomensLower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07
2017-06-06 19:00:00June 6, 2017 BUSHNELL CRAFT FC vs Foot Like A Traction Engine 19:00:007:00 pmTuesday Mens D2Marymoor Park - Soccer #02
2017-06-06 19:00:00June 6, 2017 Orange Machine vs FHFC 19:00:007:00 pmTuesday Mens D2Marymoor Park - Soccer #03
2017-06-06 19:00:00June 6, 2017 Expedia FC vs Bandwagon FC 19:00:007:00 pmTuesday Mens D3Marymoor Park - Soccer #04
2017-06-06 19:15:00June 6, 2017 Where’s the Net? vs Green Energy 19:15:007:15 pmTuesday Coed D3Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-06 19:15:00June 6, 2017 Bad Girls vs Red Steel It 19:15:007:15 pmWomensGeorgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-06 20:15:00June 6, 2017 Ballerz (Tues) vs ManChest Hair United 20:15:008:15 pmTuesday Coed D2Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North
2017-06-06 20:15:00June 6, 2017 Cobra Kai vs Goal Diggers 20:15:008:15 pmTuesday Coed D2Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South
2017-06-06 20:15:00June 6, 2017 FC Possible vs YOSKWO 20:15:008:15 pmTuesday Coed D2Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
2017-06-06 20:15:00June 6, 2017 90 Minutes of Runs vs QuoteWizard FC 20:15:008:15 pmTuesday Mens D3Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2017 Gully Wombats vs Here for the Beer 20:30:008:30 pmTuesday Coed D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2017 Trouble Blueing vs Gorilla FC 20:30:008:30 pmTuesday Coed D3Delridge Playfield - Soccer South
2017-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2017 The Nights Watch vs Romantic Roses F.C. 20:30:008:30 pmTuesday Mens D2Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer
2017-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2017 United nations fc vs Internationals FC 20:30:008:30 pmTuesday Mens D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Upper
2017-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2017 Tuesday Night Lights vs FC Globo 20:30:008:30 pmTuesday Mens D3Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-06 20:45:00June 6, 2017 Tusken Raiders FC vs Pass on Grass 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Coed D2Marymoor Park - Soccer #02
2017-06-06 20:45:00June 6, 2017 Manyoo FC vs Holy Goats 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Coed D2Shoreline Park Field B
2017-06-06 20:45:00June 6, 2017 RC Shooters vs Old Ballz 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Mens D2Marymoor Park - Soccer #03
2017-06-06 20:45:00June 6, 2017 Twanda vs Athenas 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Womens D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07
2017-06-06 20:45:00June 6, 2017 Flames vs SoundHERS 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Womens D2Marymoor Park - Soccer #01
2017-06-06 21:00:00June 6, 2017 Shots All Around vs Public Stealth 21:00:009:00 pmTuesday Coed D2Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-07 18:30:00June 7, 2017 Spaten FC vs Team Chi 18:30:006:30 pmWednesday Coed D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-07 18:45:00June 7, 2017 Band of Ballers B vs Taco Tuesday 18:45:006:45 pmCoedInterbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
2017-06-07 18:45:00June 7, 2017 FC Hart Crowser vs Squirrels 18:45:006:45 pmCoedQueen Anne Bowl Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-07 18:45:00June 7, 2017 Wellspring United FC vs SPORTS! 18:45:006:45 pmWednesday Coed D2Nathan Hale High School Stadium Complex - Field
2017-06-07 19:00:00June 7, 2017 Flounders fc vs Pep Jedison 19:00:007:00 pmWednesday Coed D3Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-07 19:00:00June 7, 2017 Blazing Firebirds FC vs Smalleys 19:00:007:00 pmWednesday Coed D3Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Stadium Field
2017-06-07 19:00:00June 7, 2017 zu FC vs Pig & Panther FC 19:00:007:00 pmWednesday Coed D3Marymoor Park - Soccer #01
2017-06-07 19:00:00June 7, 2017 Chelsea Clinton FC vs Penalty Clique 19:00:007:00 pmWednesday Coed D3Marymoor Park - Soccer #02
2017-06-07 19:00:00June 7, 2017 Eyeballers vs Physio FC 19:00:007:00 pmWednesday Coed D4Marymoor Park - Soccer #03
2017-06-07 19:00:00June 7, 2017 MKA United vs KPFF f'c 19:00:007:00 pmWednesday Coed EngineersLower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-07 19:00:00June 7, 2017 REAL CPL vs The Civilly Disobedient 19:00:007:00 pmWednesday Coed EngineersRoosevelt High School Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-07 19:45:00June 7, 2017 Red Rover United FC vs Gang Green 19:45:007:45 pmWednesday Coed D2Rainier Beach HS Stadium Complex - Stadium Field
2017-06-07 19:45:00June 7, 2017 Aryana vs FCB Snorkelers 19:45:007:45 pmWednesday Mens D3Jane Addams Playfield (formerly Summit) - Soccer 02 (N/S)
2017-06-07 20:15:00June 7, 2017 Boomers vs GoalDiggers FC 20:15:008:15 pmWednesday Mens D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-07 20:15:00June 7, 2017 GGLO vs Moodie Broodies 20:15:008:15 pmWednesday Coed D2Delridge Playfield - Soccer South
2017-06-07 20:30:00June 7, 2017 The Bad News vs Spruce Trees 20:30:008:30 pmCoedHiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-06-07 20:30:00June 7, 2017 Staggle Bats vs Eradicators 20:30:008:30 pmCoedJefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-07 20:30:00June 7, 2017 Puff Puff Pass vs Civil Warriors 20:30:008:30 pmCoedWashington Park (Athletics) - Soccer
2017-06-07 20:30:00June 7, 2017 Powerhouse Penguins vs Flying Circus 20:30:008:30 pmWednesday Coed D3Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South
2017-06-07 20:30:00June 7, 2017 Messi Bears vs Seattle Metropolitans FC 20:30:008:30 pmWednesday Coed D3Sealth High School Stadium Complex - Stadium Field
2017-06-07 20:30:00June 7, 2017 Pups vs ECSFC Rainier 20:30:008:30 pmWednesday Coed D4Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
2017-06-07 20:30:00June 7, 2017 FC Vandelays vs Soccer Puppets 20:30:008:30 pmWednesday Coed D2Nathan Hale High School Stadium Complex - Field
2017-06-07 20:45:00June 7, 2017 Blind Cattledogs vs Blacklisted 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-07 20:45:00June 7, 2017 Ballaholics vs Gnarwhals 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07
2017-06-07 20:45:00June 7, 2017 Balls & Dolls vs Filthy Pilgrims 20:45:008:45 pmCoedMarymoor Park - Soccer #02
2017-06-07 20:45:00June 7, 2017 SBOTAP ALPHA FC vs Seattle Anti-Freeze FC 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Coed D3Marymoor Park - Soccer #01
2017-06-07 20:45:00June 7, 2017 Mighty Ducks vs Hallucis Longus 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Coed D3Marymoor Park - Soccer #03
2017-06-07 20:45:00June 7, 2017 Tech United vs Moose FC 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Mens D3Marymoor Park - Soccer #04
2017-06-07 20:45:00June 7, 2017 Feisty Feet vs FC Waffle 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Coed D2Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-07 20:45:00June 7, 2017 Zoom vs Black Dog Jr. 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Coed D2Shoreline Park Field A
2017-06-08 18:45:00June 8, 2017 Sin Pantelones vs Red Stripe 18:45:006:45 pmThursday Coed D3Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North
2017-06-08 19:00:00June 8, 2017 The Oranges vs Freshly Squeezed 19:00:007:00 pmThursday Coed D2Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-08 19:00:00June 8, 2017 Renegades vs Fletch 19:00:007:00 pmThursday Coed D2Queen Anne Bowl Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-08 20:15:00June 8, 2017 Slytherin vs Turtles 20:15:008:15 pmThursday Coed D2Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
2017-06-08 20:15:00June 8, 2017 Chef vs Storm Troopers 20:15:008:15 pmMensGenesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-08 20:30:00June 8, 2017 Begonias vs Ballerz (Thurs) 20:30:008:30 pmThursday Coed D2Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North
2017-06-08 20:30:00June 8, 2017 Purple Ocean vs Siberians 20:30:008:30 pmMensJefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-08 20:45:00June 8, 2017 Bugaga FC vs Looking for Grass 20:45:008:45 pmThursday Coed D3Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-09 19:00:00June 9, 2017 Screaming Red Machine vs Lil Kickers 19:00:007:00 pmFriday Coed D3Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-09 20:30:00June 9, 2017 Salamanders vs Friends And...... 20:30:008:30 pmFriday Coed D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-09 20:30:00June 9, 2017 Furious George vs Natural FC 20:30:008:30 pmFriday Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-09 20:45:00June 9, 2017 Farcelona vs Nellyville FC 20:45:008:45 pmCoedGeorgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-10 11:00:00June 10, 2017 Real Good Tired People vs Hoary Marmots 11:00:0011:00 amWeekend Coed D3Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-10 13:00:00June 10, 2017 Thunder Buddies vs Cantu Group FC 13:00:001:00 pmWeekend Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-11 09:30:00June 11, 2017 Viper Pigeons vs Ridiculous FC 09:30:009:30 amWeekend Coed D3Miller Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-11 09:30:00June 11, 2017 ECSFC Roosevelt vs PHOTO51 09:30:009:30 amSunday Womens D2Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-11 09:30:00June 11, 2017 Nuns and Monkeys vs Hip Replacements 09:30:009:30 amWeekend Coed D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-11 11:15:00June 11, 2017 FC Chocolate vs Dora Dora FC 11:15:0011:15 amWeekend Coed D2Magnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 07
2017-06-11 11:15:00June 11, 2017 Naranja Mechanica vs Not the Turf Cowboys 11:15:0011:15 amWeekend Coed D3Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-11 11:15:00June 11, 2017 Bushkickers vs Scandal 11:15:0011:15 amSunday Womens D2Miller Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-11 11:15:00June 11, 2017 Huge Tracts of Land vs George 11:15:0011:15 amWeekend Coed D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-11 13:00:00June 11, 2017 11 Left Feet vs Sinister Muffin People 13:00:001:00 pmWeekend Coed D2Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-11 13:00:00June 11, 2017 Black Dog vs Diesel 13:00:001:00 pmWeekend Coed D2Magnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 07
2017-06-11 13:00:00June 11, 2017 Flaming Belles vs Painkillers 13:00:001:00 pmSunday Womens D3Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-11 13:00:00June 11, 2017 Magic Pants vs TEAM AZUL 13:00:001:00 pmWeekend Coed D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-11 13:00:00June 11, 2017 Wheezers vs Motley Crew 13:00:001:00 pmWeekend Coed D3Magnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 06
2017-06-11 14:45:00June 11, 2017 Pain In The Grass vs Dig Your Own Hole 14:45:002:45 pmWeekend Coed D2Delridge Playfield - Soccer South
2017-06-11 14:45:00June 11, 2017 FC World United vs Braumbies 14:45:002:45 pmWeekend Coed D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Upper
2017-06-11 14:45:00June 11, 2017 Poquitos vs The Empty Growlers 14:45:002:45 pmWeekend Coed D3Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-11 14:45:00June 11, 2017 Firecrackers vs Thunder Thighs FC 14:45:002:45 pmWeekend Coed D3Magnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 06
2017-06-11 14:45:00June 11, 2017 Off the wall vs Motrin Mommas 14:45:002:45 pmSunday Womens D3Magnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 07
2017-06-11 16:30:00June 11, 2017 Cherry Street Strikers vs Tarof FC 16:30:004:30 pmWeekend Coed D2Delridge Playfield - Soccer South
2017-06-11 16:30:00June 11, 2017 Salsa Verde FC vs Grasskickers 16:30:004:30 pmWeekend Coed D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Upper
2017-06-12 18:45:00June 12, 2017 Here for Beer vs Ramon United 18:45:006:45 pmMonday Coed D2Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-12 18:45:00June 12, 2017 The Onion Baggers vs Kurt Coballers 18:45:006:45 pmMonday Coed D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-12 18:45:00June 12, 2017 FC Hammer vs Super Novas 18:45:006:45 pmMonday Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-12 18:45:00June 12, 2017 Generics vs CD Chupacabras 18:45:006:45 pmMonday Coed D3Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-12 18:45:00June 12, 2017 Just For Fun vs ABCDE FC 18:45:006:45 pmMonday Coed D3Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-06-12 19:00:00June 12, 2017 Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies vs Space Donks 19:00:007:00 pmMonday Coed D2Shoreline Park Field B
2017-06-12 19:00:00June 12, 2017 Green River FC vs Beercelona 19:00:007:00 pmMonday Mens D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Upper
2017-06-12 20:00:00June 12, 2017 The Dutch Touch FC vs The Hidden (Team Hideout) 20:00:008:00 pmMonday Coed D2Miller Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-12 20:15:00June 12, 2017 Decomps United vs Game of Throw-Ins 20:15:008:15 pmMonday Coed D2Delridge Playfield - Soccer North
2017-06-12 20:15:00June 12, 2017 Hazards vs Dream Panther 20:15:008:15 pmMonday Coed D2Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer
2017-06-12 20:30:00June 12, 2017 Band of Ballers A vs Crush It 20:30:008:30 pmMonday Coed D1Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-12 20:30:00June 12, 2017 Bottoms Up! vs Orange Crush 20:30:008:30 pmMonday Coed D2Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-06-12 20:30:00June 12, 2017 Fake Madrid vs Washed Up Athletic Club Monday 20:30:008:30 pmMonday Mens D3Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-12 20:30:00June 12, 2017 Nausicaa FC vs Tiny Feet and the Bandits 20:30:008:30 pmCoedGenesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-12 20:30:00June 12, 2017 Good Times vs Release The Kraken! 20:30:008:30 pmCoedJefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-12 20:45:00June 12, 2017 Toxic Avengers vs Sweaty Sloths of Seatown 20:45:008:45 pmMonday Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07
2017-06-12 20:45:00June 12, 2017 Flowbees vs FBFC 20:45:008:45 pmMonday Coed D2Shoreline Park Field B
2017-06-12 20:45:00June 12, 2017 Star Spangled Monkey Machines vs Alan Thicke 20:45:008:45 pmMonday Coed D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Upper
2017-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2017 Orange Machine vs Real Smashed 18:30:006:30 pmTuesday Mens D2Delridge Playfield - Soccer South
2017-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2017 QuoteWizard FC vs Tuesday Night Lights 18:30:006:30 pmTuesday Mens D3Delridge Playfield - Soccer North
2017-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2017 Callipyge Mark II vs Red Steel It 18:30:006:30 pmTuesday Womens D3Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
2017-06-13 18:45:00June 13, 2017 Foot Like A Traction Engine vs BUSHNELL CRAFT FC 18:45:006:45 pmTuesday Mens D2Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-06-13 18:45:00June 13, 2017 Bad Girls vs Minervas 18:45:006:45 pmTuesday Womens D2Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-13 19:00:00June 13, 2017 Pass on Grass vs Manyoo FC 19:00:007:00 pmTuesday Coed D2Shoreline Park Field A
2017-06-13 20:00:00June 13, 2017 Goal Diggers vs Sharks 20:00:008:00 pmTuesday Coed D2Magnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 07
2017-06-13 20:00:00June 13, 2017 Old Ballz vs Green River Gators 20:00:008:00 pmTuesday Mens D2Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-13 20:00:00June 13, 2017 Whales vs Beta Rhos FC 20:00:008:00 pmTuesday Mens D2Magnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 06
2017-06-13 20:15:00June 13, 2017 Gorilla FC vs Back That Pass Up 20:15:008:15 pmTuesday Coed D3Delridge Playfield - Soccer North
2017-06-13 20:15:00June 13, 2017 Bandwagon FC vs 90 Minutes of Runs 20:15:008:15 pmTuesday Mens D3Interbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
2017-06-13 20:15:00June 13, 2017 SoundHERS vs Honey Badgers 20:15:008:15 pmTuesday Womens D2Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer
2017-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2017 Washington Generals vs Trash Pandas 20:30:008:30 pmTuesday Coed D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2017 Dorsal Fins vs Dominant Negatives 20:30:008:30 pmTuesday Coed D2Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2017 FHFC vs Romantic Roses F.C. 20:30:008:30 pmTuesday Mens D2Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-06-13 20:45:00June 13, 2017 United nations fc vs Expedia FC 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Mens D3Marymoor Park - Soccer #01
2017-06-13 20:45:00June 13, 2017 Athenas vs Girls Night Out 20:45:008:45 pmTuesday Womens D2Shoreline Park Field A
2017-06-13 21:00:00June 13, 2017 Lethal Diamonds vs Ballerz (Tues) 21:00:009:00 pmTuesday Coed D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Upper
2017-06-14 18:30:00June 14, 2017 Seattle University Co-Ed Club Soccer vs Gnarwhals 18:30:006:30 pmWednesday Coed D2Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer
2017-06-14 18:30:00June 14, 2017 Moose FC vs FCB Snorkelers 18:30:006:30 pmWednesday Mens D3Delridge Playfield - Soccer North
2017-06-14 18:45:00June 14, 2017 EY Futbol Club vs Blacklisted 18:45:006:45 pmWednesday Coed D2Nathan Hale High School Stadium Complex - Field
2017-06-14 18:45:00June 14, 2017 Penalty Clique vs Blazing Firebirds FC 18:45:006:45 pmWednesday Coed D3Delridge Playfield - Soccer South
2017-06-14 18:45:00June 14, 2017 ECSFC Rainier vs Physio FC 18:45:006:45 pmWednesday Coed D4Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-14 18:45:00June 14, 2017 KPFF f’c vs Civil Warriors 18:45:006:45 pmWednesday Coed EngineersWalt Hundley Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-14 19:00:00June 14, 2017 Band of Ballers B vs Red Rover United FC 19:00:007:00 pmWednesday Coed D2Shoreline Park Field B
2017-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2017 Gang Green vs Blind Cattledogs 20:00:008:00 pmWednesday Coed D2Magnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 07
2017-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2017 Game of Throw-Ins FC vs Ballaholics 20:00:008:00 pmWednesday Coed D2Miller Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-14 20:15:00June 14, 2017 GoalDiggers FC vs Tech United 20:15:008:15 pmWednesday Mens D3Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer
2017-06-14 20:30:00June 14, 2017 Moodie Broodies vs Taco Tuesday 20:30:008:30 pmCoedInterbay Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
2017-06-14 20:30:00June 14, 2017 Hallucis Longus vs Smalleys 20:30:008:30 pmWednesday Coed D3Delridge Playfield - Soccer South
2017-06-14 20:30:00June 14, 2017 MKA United vs The Civilly Disobedient 20:30:008:30 pmWednesday Coed EngineersWalt Hundley Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-14 20:30:00June 14, 2017 Boomers vs Aryana 20:30:008:30 pmWednesday Mens D3Nathan Hale High School Stadium Complex - Field
2017-06-14 20:30:00June 14, 2017 FC Waffle vs SPORTS! 20:30:008:30 pmWednesday Coed D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-14 20:30:00June 14, 2017 Scrubs vs Staggle Bats 20:30:008:30 pmWednesday Coed D2Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-14 20:45:00June 14, 2017 Chelsea Clinton FC vs SBOTAP ALPHA FC 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Coed D3Marymoor Park - Soccer #02
2017-06-14 20:45:00June 14, 2017 Puff Puff Pass vs Feisty Feet 20:45:008:45 pmWednesday Coed D2Shoreline Park Field B
2017-06-14 21:00:00June 14, 2017 Eradicators vs Balls & Dolls 21:00:009:00 pmCoedMarymoor Park - Soccer #04
2017-06-14 21:00:00June 14, 2017 Seattle Anti-Freeze FC vs Seattle Metropolitans FC 21:00:009:00 pmWednesday Coed D3Hiawatha Playfield - Hiawatha Soccer
2017-06-15 18:45:00June 15, 2017 Bugaga FC vs Red Stripe 18:45:006:45 pmThursday Coed D3Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-15 20:00:00June 15, 2017 Chef vs Storm Troopers 20:00:008:00 pmMensMagnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 06
2017-06-15 20:00:00June 15, 2017 Velociraptors vs SBOTAP ONE FC 20:00:008:00 pmThursday Mens D2Miller Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-15 20:15:00June 15, 2017 Slytherin vs ALDA Creations FC 20:15:008:15 pmThursday Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-15 20:15:00June 15, 2017 Ballerz (Thurs) vs Turtles 20:15:008:15 pmThursday Coed D2Washington Park (Athletics) - Soccer
2017-06-15 20:30:00June 15, 2017 Wildcards vs Back Dat Pass Up 20:30:008:30 pmThursday Coed D2Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-15 20:30:00June 15, 2017 Camp Firewood vs YOLO Toure 20:30:008:30 pmThursday Coed D2Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-15 20:30:00June 15, 2017 Abiding Dudes vs Renegades 20:30:008:30 pmThursday Coed D2Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer North
2017-06-15 20:30:00June 15, 2017 Tang with a Bang vs Jager Bombers 20:30:008:30 pmThursday Coed D2Ingraham High School Athletics Complex - Soccer South
2017-06-16 19:00:00June 16, 2017 Salamanders vs Natural FC 19:00:007:00 pmFriday Coed D2Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-16 20:00:00June 16, 2017 Nellyville FC vs Furious George 20:00:008:00 pmFriday Coed D2Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-16 20:15:00June 16, 2017 Lil Kickers vs Pups 20:15:008:15 pmCoedLower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 07
2017-06-16 20:15:00June 16, 2017 Golazos FC vs Siberians 20:15:008:15 pmMensLower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-16 20:45:00June 16, 2017 Farcelona vs Screaming Red Machine 20:45:008:45 pmFriday Coed D3Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-17 13:00:00June 17, 2017 Ballin for Awareness vs Cherry Street Strikers 13:00:001:00 pmWeekend Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-17 14:45:00June 17, 2017 Loco FC vs Thunder Buddies 14:45:002:45 pmWeekend Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-17 16:30:00June 17, 2017 Tarof FC vs Cantu Group FC 16:30:004:30 pmWeekend Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-18 09:30:00June 18, 2017 Diesel vs Fabulous Underdawgs 09:30:009:30 amWeekend Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-18 09:30:00June 18, 2017 Ridiculous FC vs Not the Turf Cowboys 09:30:009:30 amWeekend Coed D3Miller Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-18 09:30:00June 18, 2017 Painkillers vs PHOTO51 09:30:009:30 amWomensMagnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 07
2017-06-18 11:15:00June 18, 2017 FC World United vs Black Dog 11:15:0011:15 amWeekend Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-18 11:15:00June 18, 2017 Viper Pigeons vs Poquitos 11:15:0011:15 amWeekend Coed D3Miller Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-18 11:15:00June 18, 2017 Bushkickers vs Scandal 11:15:0011:15 amSunday Womens D2Magnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 07
2017-06-18 12:00:00June 18, 2017 Braumbies vs Pain In The Grass 12:00:0012:00 pmWeekend Coed D2Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-18 12:00:00June 18, 2017 TEAM AZUL vs Huge Tracts of Land 12:00:0012:00 pmWeekend Coed D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Upper
2017-06-18 13:00:00June 18, 2017 The Empty Growlers vs Naranja Mechanica 13:00:001:00 pmWeekend Coed D3Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-18 13:00:00June 18, 2017 Vikings vs Real Good Tired People 13:00:001:00 pmWeekend Coed D3Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-18 13:00:00June 18, 2017 Firecrackers vs Salsa Verde FC 13:00:001:00 pmWeekend Coed D3Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-18 13:00:00June 18, 2017 Flaming Belles vs Off the wall 13:00:001:00 pmSunday Womens D3Magnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 07
2017-06-18 13:45:00June 18, 2017 George vs Wheezers 13:45:001:45 pmWeekend Coed D3Genesee Park and Playfield - Soccer Lower
2017-06-18 14:45:00June 18, 2017 Dora Dora FC vs 11 Left Feet 14:45:002:45 pmWeekend Coed D2Georgetown Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-18 14:45:00June 18, 2017 FC Chocolate vs Sinister Muffin People 14:45:002:45 pmWeekend Coed D2Lower Woodland Playfield - Soccer 02
2017-06-18 14:45:00June 18, 2017 ECSFC Roosevelt vs Motrin Mommas 14:45:002:45 pmWomensMagnuson (Warren G.) Park - Mickey Merriam 07
2017-06-18 16:30:00June 18, 2017 Magic Pants vs Nuns and Monkeys 16:30:004:30 pmWeekend Coed D3Jefferson Playfield - Soccer
2017-06-18 18:15:00June 18, 2017 Thunder Thighs FC vs Grasskickers 18:15:006:15 pmWeekend Coed D3Jefferson Playfield - Soccer